Array ( [cat] => 585 [lig] => 196 [tip] => IND )
NOTA: Records individuales para un Juego existentes para la categoria Cat B desde el dia Viernes, 02-08-2019 hasta la actualidad
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | HC |
1 | VITMER BLANCO (Sitssa) | Jueves, 03-10-2019 | Patriotas | 4 | 4 |
2 | DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (Inst) | Viernes, 02-08-2019 | Vivienda B | 4 | 4 |
3 | HECTOR GONZALEZ (Alm Ccs B) | Jueves, 14-11-2019 | Ipsfa | 4 | 4 |
4 | EULISES MILLAN (Sun) | Miercoles, 04-09-2019 | Navales | 4 | 4 |
5 | ROBERT BURGUILLOS (Pats) | Miercoles, 11-09-2019 | Vivienda B | 4 | 4 |
6 | DANIEL JIMENEZ (Sun) | Martes, 24-09-2019 | Incret | 4 | 4 |
7 | DANIEL JIMENEZ (Sun) | Martes, 03-12-2019 | Vivienda B | 4 | 4 |
8 | JUAN GUTIERREZ (Cult B) | Martes, 12-11-2019 | Navales | 4 | 4 |
9 | MISAEL MESA (Alm Ccs B) | Jueves, 14-11-2019 | Ipsfa | 4 | 4 |
10 | HERNAN BETANCOURT (Viv B) | Jueves, 19-09-2019 | Incret | 4 | 4 |
11 | HORACIO TIRADO (Alm Ccs B) | Martes, 20-08-2019 | Navales | 4 | 4 |
12 | RAFAEL PADRON (Incret) | Miercoles, 13-11-2019 | Patriotas | 4 | 4 |
13 | LEONARDO BRAVO (Nav) | Viernes, 29-11-2019 | Bandidos B | 4 | 4 |
14 | WILLIAN SERRA (Sun) | Miercoles, 21-08-2019 | Bandidos B | 4 | 4 |
15 | OLBER OCHOA (Tiuna) | Miercoles, 23-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 4 | 4 |
16 | EULISES MILLAN (Sun) | Miercoles, 18-09-2019 | Ecosocialismo | 4 | 4 |
17 | FREWIL CONTRERAS (Nav) | Martes, 12-11-2019 | Cultura B | 4 | 4 |
18 | GUSTAVO BREA (Alm Ccs B) | Martes, 20-08-2019 | Navales | 4 | 4 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | H2 |
1 | CARLOS MARTINEZ (Inst) | Viernes, 02-08-2019 | Vivienda B | 2 | 2 |
2 | SANTIAGO SANDOVAL (Pats) | Viernes, 11-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 2 | 2 |
3 | OMAR TARAZONA (Inst) | Miercoles, 30-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 2 | 2 |
4 | WLADIMIR HERNANDEZ (Inst) | Miercoles, 04-12-2019 | Sunagro | 3 | 2 |
5 | MIGUEL CANINO (Nav) | Miercoles, 06-11-2019 | Vivienda B | 3 | 2 |
6 | ORLANDO SANOJA (Ipsfa) | Viernes, 04-10-2019 | Sunagro | 3 | 2 |
7 | JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Alm Ccs B) | Martes, 19-11-2019 | Incret | 3 | 2 |
8 | ERNESTO CASTELLANO (Ipsfa) | Jueves, 14-11-2019 | Alm Caracas B | 3 | 2 |
9 | SANTIAGO SANDOVAL (Pats) | Miercoles, 11-09-2019 | Vivienda B | 4 | 2 |
10 | YOEL JIMENEZ (Ipsfa) | Miercoles, 30-10-2019 | Vivienda B | 4 | 2 |
11 | LUIS ALVAREZ (Nav) | Viernes, 29-11-2019 | Bandidos B | 4 | 2 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | H3 |
1 | ANGEL CARBALLO (Band B) | Viernes, 11-10-2019 | Patriotas | 2 | 2 |
2 | JHONNY PADILLA (Inst) | Miercoles, 25-09-2019 | Ecosocialismo | 3 | 2 |
3 | FIDIAS HERNANDEZ (Inst) | Viernes, 20-09-2019 | Complejo Industrial Tiuna | 3 | 2 |
4 | LEONAR ANGARAN (Sitssa) | Jueves, 12-09-2019 | Ipsfa | 4 | 2 |
5 | EULISES MILLAN (Sun) | Miercoles, 04-09-2019 | Navales | 4 | 2 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | HR |
1 | LEONAR ANGARAN (Sitssa) | Martes, 24-09-2019 | Navales | 2 | 2 |
2 | CARLOS MARTINEZ (Inst) | Miercoles, 30-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 2 | 2 |
3 | JESUS SANCHEZ (Nav) | Miercoles, 04-09-2019 | Sunagro | 3 | 2 |
4 | ANTONIO ALVAREZ (Nav) | Miercoles, 04-09-2019 | Sunagro | 3 | 2 |
5 | JESUS SANCHEZ (Nav) | Viernes, 29-11-2019 | Incret | 3 | 2 |
6 | CARLOS BURGUILLOS (Pats) | Viernes, 11-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 3 | 2 |
7 | LUIS ALVAREZ (Nav) | Martes, 20-08-2019 | Alm Caracas B | 3 | 2 |
8 | JESUS SANCHEZ (Nav) | Martes, 12-11-2019 | Cultura B | 4 | 2 |
9 | DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (Inst) | Miercoles, 20-11-2019 | Sencamer | 4 | 2 |
10 | JHONNY PADILLA (Inst) | Miercoles, 04-12-2019 | Alm Caracas B | 5 | 2 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | CA |
1 | DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (Inst) | Miercoles, 04-12-2019 | Sunagro | 4 | 4 |
2 | GUSTAVO BREA (Alm Ccs B) | Martes, 20-08-2019 | Navales | 4 | 4 |
3 | VITMER BLANCO (Sitssa) | Jueves, 03-10-2019 | Patriotas | 4 | 4 |
4 | FREWIL CONTRERAS (Nav) | Martes, 12-11-2019 | Cultura B | 4 | 4 |
5 | FREWIL CONTRERAS (Nav) | Viernes, 30-08-2019 | Patriotas | 4 | 4 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | CI |
1 | LUIS ALVAREZ (Nav) | Martes, 20-08-2019 | Alm Caracas B | 3 | 7 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | BB |
1 | MADISON BRITO (Ipsfa) | Jueves, 12-09-2019 | Sitssa B | 1 | 3 |
2 | JORGE ACEVEDO (Ipsfa) | Viernes, 04-10-2019 | Sunagro | 1 | 3 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | BR |
1 | WLADIMIR HERNANDEZ (Inst) | Miercoles, 28-08-2019 | Ipsfa | 1 | 1 |
2 | YANCEN TORRES (Ipsfa) | Viernes, 04-10-2019 | Sunagro | 1 | 1 |
3 | CARLOS CARRASCO (Band B) | Miercoles, 20-11-2019 | Ipsfa | 2 | 1 |
4 | DEYBIS BACCO (Sun) | Miercoles, 14-08-2019 | Sitssa B | 2 | 1 |
5 | CARLOS CARRASCO (Band B) | Miercoles, 30-10-2019 | Instituto ICH | 2 | 1 |
6 | REIWAR SANZ (Tiuna) | Martes, 05-11-2019 | Patriotas | 3 | 1 |
7 | LUIS BELLO (Sitssa) | Jueves, 17-10-2019 | Alm Caracas B | 3 | 1 |
8 | ORLANDO SANOJA (Ipsfa) | Miercoles, 16-10-2019 | Incret | 3 | 1 |
9 | WILLI CEREZO (Tiuna) | Viernes, 11-10-2019 | Sunagro | 3 | 1 |
10 | WILLIAN SERRA (Sun) | Viernes, 11-10-2019 | Complejo Industrial Tiuna | 3 | 1 |
11 | ANDERSON CALDERON (Band B) | Viernes, 04-10-2019 | Incret | 3 | 1 |
12 | GIANNI DIMPERIO (Ipsfa) | Jueves, 12-09-2019 | Sitssa B | 3 | 1 |
13 | EDUAR MONTANA (Tiuna) | Martes, 05-11-2019 | Patriotas | 3 | 1 |
14 | ELIBARDO GONZALEZ (Eco) | Miercoles, 25-09-2019 | Instituto ICH | 3 | 1 |
15 | OLBER OCHOA (Tiuna) | Miercoles, 23-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 4 | 1 |
16 | RICARDO PERDOMO (Tiuna) | Miercoles, 23-10-2019 | Bandidos B | 4 | 1 |
17 | LUIGI GUTIERREZ (Sun) | Miercoles, 18-09-2019 | Ecosocialismo | 4 | 1 |
18 | NATANAEL GARCIA (Cult B) | Martes, 12-11-2019 | Navales | 4 | 1 |
19 | JAIME PINATE (Band B) | Miercoles, 20-11-2019 | Ipsfa | 4 | 1 |
20 | LEONAR ANGARAN (Sitssa) | Jueves, 12-09-2019 | Ipsfa | 4 | 1 |
21 | DANIEL JIMENEZ (Sun) | Martes, 24-09-2019 | Incret | 4 | 1 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | K |
1 | EDUARDO PURROY (Viv B) | Martes, 03-12-2019 | Sunagro | 3 | 6 |
2 | RODOLFO MORILLO (Incret) | Miercoles, 06-11-2019 | Sencamer | 3 | 6 |