LIDERES BASES ROBADAS - Eliminatoria Prejunior
N Jugador JJ VB AL BR
1 MIGUEL SALGADO (Delf) 10 14 23 9
2 IVERSON GONZALEZ (Delf) 10 25 29 9
3 DANIEL CARTAYA (Al Pad A) 9 26 28 8
4 LUIS LOPEZ (Cach A) 10 24 30 8
5 ALVIN VELASQUEZ (Cach A) 7 10 15 7
6 ANDRES GERIG (Jar) 8 10 21 6
7 ANDERSON REQUENA (Delf) 8 17 21 6
8 RIDER MAITA (Al Pad A) 8 19 23 6
9 KAHYSBER CARABALLO (Delf) 8 20 24 6
10 MANUEL TORRES (Jar) 9 18 25 6
11 CARLOS PENA (Al Pad B) 9 19 25 6
12 GABRIEL TORREALBA (Al Pad B) 9 23 28 6
13 KEIVIN TORRES (Cach A) 10 24 32 6
14 ANDRES ESPINOZA (Cach A) 8 10 15 5
15 CARLOS GRIMAN (Jar) 10 19 22 5
16 CRISTIAN MATEUS (Cach B) 9 22 25 5
17 RICARDO ESPINOZA (Cach A) 10 24 32 5
18 INYERMAN ANGULO (Cach A) 7 12 16 4
19 YHOANDRI MARTINEZ (Jar) 9 16 22 4
20 DAVINSON PENA (Al Pad A) 8 17 22 4
21 FRANYERBER RIVERO (Al Pad A) 9 20 22 4
22 JOXEL DA SILVA (Cach B) 9 19 23 4
23 MOISES ACOSTA (Jar) 10 18 26 4
24 KLUIVER ARISMENDI (Delf) 10 21 26 4
25 JESUS TORREALBA (Delf) 4 5 6 3
26 YEIVER GONZALEZ (Jar) 3 4 8 3
27 YHONATAN CISNEROS (Jar) 6 11 13 3
28 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ (Cach B) 8 12 16 3
29 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (Delf) 9 17 18 3
30 ANTHONY RUMBOS (Cach A) 9 8 19 3
31 DIEGO MORALES (Delf) 10 19 20 3
32 ALBERT BELLO (Al Pad B) 10 18 25 3
33 RAMIR MENDOZA (Cach B) 9 19 25 3
34 SAMUEL VARELA (Cach A) 10 14 26 3
35 REIKER BAUTISTA (Al Pad A) 9 25 26 3
36 JORGE GOMEZ (Al Pad B) 10 28 28 3
37 EZEQUIEL FERRER (Cach A) 10 24 35 3
38 YHOANDRY ALVAREZ (Jar) 7 7 10 2
39 GLEYDERSON REYES (Al Pad B) 5 9 12 2
40 ALFREDO JUAREZ (Delf) 8 10 12 2
41 DEIBY VILLAREAL (Al Pad B) 8 9 13 2
42 KLEIVER VARELA (Delf) 9 10 13 2
43 DAIVERSON MARIN (Al Pad A) 7 12 14 2
44 DANIEL PEREZ (Cach B) 7 13 15 2
45 NOEL RAUSEO (Delf) 9 13 15 2
46 ERICK MAVARES (Jar) 8 14 16 2
47 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ (Al Pad B) 9 11 17 2
48 JESUS JIMENEZ (Cach A) 8 11 17 2
49 DANIEL HURTADO (Delf) 7 16 17 2
50 DERID VETANCOUR (Al Pad A) 9 13 18 2
51 ADONIS BALDINI (Cach B) 6 14 18 2
52 EDUARDO BERROTERAN (Jar) 10 15 21 2
53 FRANKLIN MARTINEZ (Cach A) 10 17 22 2
54 ELVIN GONCALVEZ (Al Pad A) 9 18 23 2
55 ENDERSON MARMOLE (Jar) 9 19 25 2
56 EDWARD GONCALVEZ (Al Pad A) 9 20 25 2
57 JEREMY NOCOCHE (Cach A) 10 21 25 2
58 DEIBY MARMOLET (Al Pad B) 10 21 26 2
59 JHOSUA BRICENO (Al Pad B) 10 21 26 2
60 CARLOS PENA (Cach B) 2 4 4 1
61 JOSE VERA (Delf) 8 7 13 1
62 ALBERT GARCIA (Al Pad A) 6 12 13 1
63 DILAN GONZALEZ (Al Pad B) 7 13 13 1
64 DILAN PERALES (Al Pad A) 8 11 15 1
65 MAICKEL CARDENAS (Delf) 10 13 15 1
66 JOSE DANIEL VERA (Delf) 8 10 16 1
67 ADRIAN SOLORZANO (Cach B) 9 22 25 1