LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Ronda Eliminatoria | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | NELSON LINARES (Dbacks) | 5 | 20.2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | CARLOS ARISTIGUETA (Sol M) | 5 | 16.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | LUIS PONCE (Tax Lag A) | 5 | 21.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
4 | JOSE RENGIFO (Fenix) | 5 | 15.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
5 | JOSE CHU UG (Sol M) | 5 | 17.2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
6 | YAKNIEL LINARES (Dbacks) | 5 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | WILFREDO MARTINEZ (Han) | 3 | 12.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | JULIO FUENTES (Pad) | 3 | 15.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
9 | JOSE GONZALEZ (Pad) | 3 | 14.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
10 | ARMANDO ORTIZ (Venc Cal) | 4 | 13.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
11 | VIRGILIO LARGO (Mart) | 6 | 20.1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
12 | CLAUDIO SEIJAS (Fam Cor) | 7 | 23.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
13 | ROGER TORRES (PoliH) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | SAMUEL SERRANO (Tax Lag A) | 3 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | ALVARO CISNEROS (Venl) | 4 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | EDISON BERNAL (Venl) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | DANIEL REYES (Fenix) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | VICTOR CARDENAS (PoliH) | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | JULIO MENDOZA JR (Tax Lag B) | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | JHOVANY VEGA (Oriol) | 4 | 2.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | FREDDY FEBLES (Oriol) | 4 | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | ANDRES REYES (Fenix) | 4 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | JOSE HERRERA (Oriol) | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | LUIS SANOJA (PoliH) | 5 | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | EDUARDO OROPEZA (Tribu) | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | GUSTAVO PULECIO (Venl) | 6 | 9.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
27 | CLAUDIO FIGUERA (Tax Lag B) | 3 | 10.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
28 | VICTOR CARVALLO (Tax Lag B) | 3 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
29 | ANTONIO CASTELLANO (Venl) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
30 | DERWIN BARRIOS (Tax Lag B) | 3 | 7.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
31 | ANGEL SALAZAR (Mart) | 4 | 12.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
32 | JONAS HERRERA (Han) | 7 | 17.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
33 | ALESSANDRO SOTO (Oriol) | 5 | 17.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
34 | DOUGLAS ALBORNOZ (Kros) | 4 | 21.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - 4tos Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE CHU UG (Sol M) | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | LUIS PONCE (Tax Lag A) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | JOSE GONZALEZ (Pad) | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | ALESSANDRO SOTO (Oriol) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | LUIS PONCE (Tax Lag A) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | CARLOS ARISTIGUETA (Sol M) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | LUIS PONCE (Tax Lag A) | 3 | 15.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
2 | CARLOS ARISTIGUETA (Sol M) | 3 | 15.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |