LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | BLAS RAMIREZ (Ruic) | 8 | 29.2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | + 3 |
2 | SAUL JAIME (Astr) | 6 | 18.2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
3 | LUIS RODRIGUEZ (Torres) | 4 | 21.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | ENDRI FARIAS (Uniflex) | 4 | 16.2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
5 | ELVIS BREAS (Cerv) | 9 | 31.2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
6 | VIRGILIO LARGO (Mart) | 7 | 26.1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
7 | ANGEL SALAZAR (Mart) | 5 | 12.2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
8 | WILLIAN SANABRIA (Torres) | 3 | 10.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | ROMAN LEON (Primos) | 7 | 15.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | EDUARDO AZUAJE (Pat) | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | DARWIN CARDEVILLA (Cl Sta Sof) | 5 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
12 | RIGO PENA (Cl Sta Sof) | 5 | 13.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
13 | EDDY LANDER (Bimbo) | 3 | 12.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
14 | MAIKEL TRILLO (Bra Tur) | 6 | 17.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
15 | DIEGO GOMEZ (Mal Pol) | 3 | 13.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
16 | RAMON BIANCHI (Ttnes) | 7 | 15.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
17 | DAVID GUERRERO (Mal Pol) | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | PEDRO NUNEZ (Guaic) | 5 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | NAUDY GARCIA (Cerv) | 2 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | MANUEL ARIZA (Torres) | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | EDWIN RAMIREZ (Pat) | 3 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | IGNACIO OCHOA (Ruic) | 7 | 4.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | LARRY GOMEZ (Primos) | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | WILLY SOJO (Broth) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | BRUNO BUORTI (Cl Sta Sof) | 7 | 14.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | ARMANDO LAYA (Tex) | 3 | 9.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | HENDERSON GONZALEZ (Bimbo) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | MARCOS DO VALE (Mal Pol) | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | HUMBERTO BLANCO (Torres) | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | ALEX DELGADO (Mart) | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | MIGUEL MOLINA (Guaic) | 7 | 11.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | EULOGIO PETAQUERO (Mal Pol) | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
33 | GIOVANNI LEON (Astr) | 6 | 13.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
34 | ALVARO GUILARTE (Uniflex) | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
35 | EDUARDO ARIAS (Bra Tur) | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
36 | HILDER LEMUS (Pat) | 2 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
37 | ERICK JACKSON (Bimbo) | 6 | 10.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
38 | ALEXANDER BRICENO (Ttnes) | 7 | 4.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
39 | DARWIN SALAS (Bra Tur) | 6 | 14.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
40 | MANUEL VIDEL (Guaic) | 6 | 12.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
41 | ERICK BARRERA (D 1910) | 6 | 17.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
42 | ORLANDO TORRES (Primos) | 4 | 11.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
43 | LUIS ROSAS (Tex) | 4 | 10.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
44 | ENZO MELENDEZ (Enahp) | 5 | 25.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - 4tos Final Paralelo | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | BLAS RAMIREZ (Ruic) | 2 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | ENYER MENDOZA (Astr) | 3 | 11.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | DIEGO GOMEZ (Mal Pol) | 3 | 12.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
4 | JULIO GUTIERREZ (Cl Sta Sof) | 3 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | DAVID PEREZ (Mart) | 1 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | LUIS RODRIGUEZ (Torres) | 2 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JOSE PEREZ (Mart) | 2 | 7.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | ROMAN LEON (Primos) | 2 | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final Paralelo | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | DIEGO GOMEZ (Mal Pol) | 2 | 9.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | ANGEL SALAZAR (Mart) | 2 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | ENYER MENDOZA (Astr) | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | RONALD MORALES (Mart) | 3 | 16.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | DIEGO GOMEZ (Mal Pol) | 3 | 15.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |