LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Eliminatoria Lanz Modif II Copa por la Paz y por la Vida | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | OSCAR REVERON (Pumas) | 9 | 30.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
2 | JESUS DIAZ (EraS) | 7 | 35.2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | RAFAEL ALDANA (Cama B) | 4 | 10.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4 | MIGUEL RAMIREZ (CalleV) | 7 | 16.1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
5 | JOSE RIVAS (Girotto) | 6 | 25.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6 | OSWALDO SOSA (Pumas) | 6 | 5.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
7 | ALEXIS CORDERO (Platin) | 10 | 14.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
8 | RICHARD RUIZ (Rio C) | 4 | 15.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9 | JHONNY ORACE (Ang) | 6 | 18.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
10 | JUAN SILVA (Elect) | 7 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
11 | JESUS GARCIA (BrewAzul) | 5 | 24.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
12 | ANTONIO DIAZ (Calif) | 9 | 29.0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
13 | LEONARDO CARRASCO (EPA Brew) | 8 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
14 | VICTOR CAMACARO (BrewAzul) | 7 | 3.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
15 | PEDRO FLORES (Ganao) | 7 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
16 | LUIS HERNANDEZ (Cotua) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
17 | RODOLFO DIAZ (Cerv) | 2 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
18 | KEVIN MALDONADO (Trul) | 6 | 5.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
19 | GUILLERMO PINANGO (Detroit) | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
20 | ARGENIS PATINO (Sta Ines) | 2 | 6.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
21 | ANDY RODRIGUEZ (Trul) | 2 | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
22 | YONABET CARVAJAL (Bicent) | 3 | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
23 | LUIS GONCALVES (Centau) | 2 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
24 | ARQUIMEDEZ MENDEZ (Fede) | 5 | 8.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
25 | ALEXANDER RAMIREZ (EraS) | 6 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
26 | RENE CALVETTE (J G H) | 3 | 8.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
27 | RENZO CHACON (Fede) | 4 | 8.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
28 | VICTOR VERA (Alim Calif) | 5 | 9.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
29 | HERNAN RIVAS (Teklink) | 4 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
30 | DARWIN MEJIAS (Titan) | 2 | 9.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
31 | ARTURO FLORES (Girotto) | 3 | 9.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
32 | JOSE PAREDES (Brew) | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
33 | MIGUEL FLORES (Antica) | 5 | 11.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
34 | LUIS FRANCO (ArtigB) | 3 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
35 | RICHARD SILVA (Elect) | 4 | 11.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
36 | JUAN GUERRA (Camch) | 4 | 11.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
37 | CARLOS SUBERO (Camch) | 6 | 11.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
38 | DIXON GARCIA (Alim Calif) | 5 | 11.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
39 | JEAN CARRILLO (Cama B) | 5 | 12.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
40 | ROSARIO LEIVA (Bomb) | 7 | 13.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
41 | YONATHAN CHIRINOS (Plimos) | 6 | 13.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
42 | JACINTO LARA (Fede) | 4 | 13.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
43 | JHON BAUTISTA (Bosq) | 5 | 13.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
44 | JHONNY DIAZ (Alim Calif) | 7 | 15.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
45 | CARLOS TORREALBA (EPA Brew) | 7 | 16.2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
46 | DAVID JOSE ARANGUREN (Team) | 5 | 15.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
47 | JHON VEGAS (Plac) | 3 | 15.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
48 | WILLIAM ISTURIZ (Ang) | 7 | 15.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
49 | FRANKLIN RUIZ (Corpoe) | 6 | 16.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
50 | ALEXANDER OROPEZA (Bosq) | 5 | 16.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
51 | MIGUEL SALAZAR (Texas) | 6 | 17.1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
52 | YORMAN BREINDENBACH (Fco Mir) | 9 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
53 | JOSE MEJIAS (TeamC) | 5 | 18.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
54 | RUBEN DUARTE (Cerv) | 5 | 19.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
55 | JOSE TORREALBA (Coro A) | 7 | 20.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
56 | JORGE CORRO (Hipolit) | 10 | 21.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
57 | VICTOR VALERA (CalleV) | 8 | 20.1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
58 | JHONNY PEREZ (Calif) | 7 | 24.1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
59 | JAVIER CHAPARRO (Teklink) | 7 | 24.2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
60 | JOSE ALVARADO (Centau) | 7 | 26.0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
61 | JOSE PACHECO (Ganao) | 7 | 28.2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
62 | JESUS AROCHA (Casitas) | 9 | 30.1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
63 | ANGEL BERBESI (Rebel) | 7 | 34.1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
64 | YORMAN PEREZ (BrewAzul) | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
65 | ANGEL TROCONIS (Kur2) | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66 | DEIVIS GOMEZ (Vinot) | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
67 | FRANCISCO MARIN (Corpoe) | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
68 | HECTOR CHIRINOS (Fco Mir) | 7 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
69 | CARLOS RIVAS (Kur2) | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
70 | ROGELIO ARAQUE (Miam) | 5 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
71 | LUIS REINOSO (Cama B) | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
72 | RICHARD D FREITAS (Titan) | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
73 | LUIS PARICA (Atla B) | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
74 | GLIVER TRILLERO (Dostres ) | 1 | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
75 | ALI VERDU (Conap) | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - 4tos Final Grupos LM | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | ANDY RODRIGUEZ (Trul) | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | JHONNY DIAZ (Alim Calif) | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | PEDRO PINTO (Rio C) | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | GUILLERMO PINANGO (Detroit) | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | JHON VEGAS (Plac) | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | WINDEIKER RODRIGUEZ (Rebel) | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | LERBY GONZALEZ (Cuadra) | 1 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8 | JOSE CONTRERAS (Bosq) | 1 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9 | JOSE ALVARADO (Centau) | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | MIGUEL FLORES (Antica) | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11 | GABRIEL MUNOZ (TeamC) | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | JHONNY ORACE (Ang) | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13 | JAVIER CHAPARRO (Teklink) | 1 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | FRANKLIN RUIZ (Corpoe) | 1 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15 | JESUS DIAZ (EraS) | 1 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | NESTOR ROJAS (Conap) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
17 | EDGAR PEREZ (Wash) | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
18 | JOSE PACHECO (Ganao) | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Semi Final de Grupos LM | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | ARMANDO CARBALLO (Bomb) | 1 | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | YOSHVEY PEREZ (Tec HUC) | 1 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | JORGE RUIZ (EPA Brew) | 1 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | GERARDO SILVA (Hurac) | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | DARWIN LUQUE (Brew) | 1 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | ALEXIS CORDERO (Platin) | 1 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7 | LUIS HERNANDEZ (Cotua) | 1 | 5.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8 | WILMER URDANETA (Dinas) | 1 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9 | VICTOR DIAZ (Barlov) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Final de Grupos LM | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | ISAUL RODRIGUEZ (Hipolit) | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | NELSON ALAYON (Dostres ) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Round Robin LM | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | MIGUEL SALAZAR (Texas) | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | YEREMI HERNANDEZ (MismaGen) | 2 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | MANUEL GARCIA (Renac) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | HECTOR SANCHEZ (MismaGen) | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Final LM | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | MANUEL GARCIA (Renac) | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | YURI RODRIGUEZ (Renac) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |