LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE SUAREZ (TNS) | 6 | 35.2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
2 | OMAR FRANCO (TRA) | 2 | 10.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | JEAN DAVILA (HMN) | 3 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | GUSTAVO COLLS (PCC) | 3 | 11.1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | FERNANDO AGRAEZ (CER) | 3 | 8.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | CESAR CEDANO (CER) | 5 | 19.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
7 | ALBERTO FREITEZ (DEA) | 4 | 18.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
8 | HECTOR PEñALOZA (TAC) | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | TITO DUQUE (VSP) | 3 | 8.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | JERAMEL PERALES (TAC) | 3 | 5.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | EIBAR ESCALONA (DEA) | 5 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | FRANK MONTERO (TAC) | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | ANGEL AGUERO (TRA) | 2 | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | MILTON LARA (LC) | 3 | 11.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
15 | JESUS LOPEZ (VSP) | 3 | 11.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Segunda Ronda | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JESUS LOPEZ (VSP) | 3 | 13.1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | GUILLERMO LUCENA (VK) | 3 | 8.2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | HECTOR PEñALOZA (TAC) | 4 | 18.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | JEAN DAVILA (HMN) | 5 | 19.1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
5 | MILTON LARA (LC) | 4 | 26.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
6 | TITO DUQUE (VSP) | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JANNY TORREALBA (VK) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | ENRRIQUE CRESPO (PCC) | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | JUAN PEROZA (VSP) | 2 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | CARLOS CALDERA (TAC) | 3 | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | ANGEL MADRID (HMN) | 3 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | GUSTAVO COLLS (PCC) | 2 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | EMILIO BARRIOS (PCC) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | FRANK MONTERO (TAC) | 3 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | JORGE PRADO (CER) | 2 | 12.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
16 | JOSE SUAREZ (TNS) | 4 | 23.1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
17 | ORLANDO GONZALES (TSR) | 3 | 12.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | HECTOR PEñALOZA (TAC) | 2 | 6.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | TITO DUQUE (VSP) | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | OMAR CASTILLO (VSP) | 2 | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | OMAR CASTILLO (VSP) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | GUILLERMO LUCENA (VK) | 1 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |