LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Preparatorio | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | CRISTOFFER PARRA (Coco A) | 8 | 9.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | ANTONI ANDUEZA (Prog) | 8 | 6.2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
3 | ANGEL LAYA (Gaud A) | 8 | 5.1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | WILLIAM HERNANDEZ (Coco A) | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | JESUS APONTE (Gaud A) | 8 | 7.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | BEIKER AGUIAR (Bat) | 8 | 10.1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | YONAIKER ROMERO (Ang) | 4 | 5.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | ELIAN PENA (Gaud A) | 7 | 8.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
9 | WILBERT MEJIAS (Pirat) | 8 | 9.1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
10 | PEDRO VILLEGAS (Pirat) | 6 | 5.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | EIKER NOGUERA (Coco A) | 7 | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | HENRY ROJAS (Ang) | 8 | 9.2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | MANUEL NIEVES (Bat) | 8 | 5.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JOSE RONDON (Prog) | 8 | 3.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | WILMEIKER ROJAS (Osos) | 8 | 9.2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
16 | GRENYER RIVERO (Prog) | 8 | 3.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
17 | JHOANDERSON PACHECO (Osos) | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
18 | FABIAN GIL (Coco B) | 8 | 6.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
19 | ANTONI RIVERA (Osos) | 8 | 12.1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
20 | ENDERSON HERNANDEZ (Bat) | 7 | 3.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
21 | RANDAL ARNAL (Gaud B) | 8 | 8.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Round Robin Preparatorio 12-13 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | WILLIAM HERNANDEZ (Coco A) | 4 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | DANYER SANCHEZ (Pirat) | 5 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | CRISTOFFER PARRA (Coco A) | 5 | 5.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | BRIAN LOZARDI (Pirat) | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | WILBERT MEJIAS (Pirat) | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | MARICUTO JERMAI (Coco A) | 5 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | ANGEL PEREZ (Gaud A) | 4 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | GUSTAVO LIUTA (Prog) | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | ANDRES GONZALEZ (Gaud A) | 6 | 5.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | DERECK LA RIVA (Coco A) | 5 | 4.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | JESUS APONTE (Gaud A) | 6 | 2.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | DIONAR ROSALES (Bat) | 5 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | JESUS NAVARRO (Bat) | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | GRENYER RIVERO (Prog) | 5 | 5.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
15 | ELIAN PENA (Gaud A) | 6 | 7.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Prep 12-13 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JESUS APONTE (Gaud A) | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |