LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - ELIMINATORIA PRE - INFANTIL | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ABDIEL NAVARRO (RAA-A) | 19 | 18.1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | + 6 |
2 | SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR (LMC-A) | 20 | 15.0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
3 | EMIR ESCALONA (CRC-A) | 20 | 32.0 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | + 4 |
4 | ANGEL ISAIAS TONA (JVO STAR) | 20 | 21.1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | + 4 |
5 | BRAYANT ISAAC CASTRO (RAA-A) | 19 | 14.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
6 | RENE ALEJANDRO TERAN (LMC-A) | 20 | 15.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
7 | AARON LEAL (CRC-A) | 19 | 18.0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
8 | SANTIAGO REYES (EBE-A) | 19 | 14.2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
9 | SERWINS ALEJANDRO BARRETO (RAA-A) | 17 | 13.0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
10 | AARON JOSE CAMACARO (LMC-A) | 19 | 8.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
11 | DYLAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ (EBE-A) | 16 | 23.0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
12 | ROILER TABORDA (RAA-B) | 20 | 22.0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
13 | DANIEL ANDRES CORDERO LOPEZ (EBE-A) | 19 | 10.1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
14 | JOSEPH WILNEYBER VIRGUEZ (EBE-A) | 16 | 15.1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
15 | LUIS ALEJANDRO VARGAS (EBE-C) | 20 | 12.2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
16 | YEHIZER MENDOZA (EBE-A) | 16 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
17 | VICTOR J. BARRIOS (LMC-B) | 18 | 13.2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
18 | FABIAN LUCIANO GONZALEZ (EBE-B) | 19 | 10.1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
19 | RAFAEL GUDINO (RAA-A) | 20 | 10.1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
20 | MIGUEL PEREZ (RAA-A) | 16 | 12.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
21 | JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (RAA-C) | 20 | 18.0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
22 | LUISANGEL ANDRES SALCEDO (JVO STAR) | 17 | 9.2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
23 | JOSE A. RODRIGUEZ (JVO STAR) | 15 | 21.2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
24 | AARON RAMIREZ (LMC-A) | 20 | 10.1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
25 | ANGEL JOSE PEROZO (LMC-B) | 19 | 11.0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
26 | JHONNIER JACOB FREITEZ (EBE-C) | 20 | 11.0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
27 | JOSE G. TISOY (EBE-C) | 19 | 13.0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
28 | SAMIR LINAREZ (LMC-B) | 18 | 11.2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
29 | JAVIER ALONSO LOPEZ (EBE-C) | 17 | 19.2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
30 | FRANCISCO ALONSO VALLES (LMC-A) | 20 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | DIEGO MARTIN (LMC-A) | 18 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | YORMAN DAVID ALVAREZ (JVO STAR) | 19 | 4.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | ALAN SAMUEL BIAGGI MEDINA (LMC-A) | 20 | 4.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
34 | GABRIEL ROJAS (LMC-B) | 18 | 4.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
35 | CARLOS LUIS GARCIA (RAA-A) | 19 | 3.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
36 | JUAN DAVID VARGAS (RAA-A) | 17 | 6.2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
37 | JOSE SANTIAGO LOPEZ (LMC-B) | 14 | 6.1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | MIGUEL OROPEZA (LMC-A) | 18 | 4.2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | JHONAIKER CANELON (RAA-B) | 20 | 7.1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
40 | JOSE CALLES (EBE-B) | 17 | 10.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
41 | SAHIR EMILIANO DIAZ ANDRADES (EBE-A) | 18 | 13.1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
42 | YLAID ALEXANDER VAZQUEZ (EBE-C) | 19 | 15.1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
43 | SEBASTIAN DAZA (LMC-B) | 17 | 13.2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
44 | VICTOR A. FIGUEREDO (RAA-C) | 18 | 18.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
45 | RICARDO VARGAS (EBE-B) | 18 | 9.1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
46 | VICTOR ORELLANA (CRC-A) | 20 | 5.1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
47 | MATHIAS A. MENDOZA (JVO STAR) | 19 | 6.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
48 | FABIAN ECHEVERRIA (CRC-A) | 16 | 11.2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
49 | JOSHEP DAVID NIEVES (RAA-B) | 20 | 12.1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
50 | EMANUEL A. VALDALLO (RAA-C) | 19 | 17.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | - -5 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - SEMIFINAL PRE INFANTIL | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | CARLOS LUIS GARCIA (RAA-A) | 5 | 4.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | JOSEPH WILNEYBER VIRGUEZ (EBE-A) | 5 | 4.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | RENE ALEJANDRO TERAN (LMC-A) | 5 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | MIGUEL PEREZ (RAA-A) | 5 | 5.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | ALAN SAMUEL BIAGGI MEDINA (LMC-A) | 5 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | SERWINS ALEJANDRO BARRETO (RAA-A) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JUAN SANCHEZ (CRC-A) | 4 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | RAFAEL GUDINO (RAA-A) | 5 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR (LMC-A) | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | AARON RAMIREZ (LMC-A) | 5 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | DYLAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ (EBE-A) | 5 | 6.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
12 | JOSE SANTIAGO LOPEZ (LMC-B) | 5 | 5.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
13 | AARON LEAL (CRC-A) | 5 | 3.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - FINAL PRE INFANTIL 23 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | AARON JOSE CAMACARO (LMC-A) | 1 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |