01-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-03-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-05-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
02-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-12-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-11-2014 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-11-2014 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - SEMIFINAL 14-15
07-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-03-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-11-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-02-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
19-04-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-01-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-11-2014 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-05-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - SEMIFINAL 14-15
09-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-11-2014 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - SEMIFINAL 14-15
14-11-2014 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-11-2014 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-03-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-03-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
19-04-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-05-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-01-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-11-2014 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-11-2014 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-11-2014 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-11-2014 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-12-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-04-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-05-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
27-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-02-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-03-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
18-04-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
03-05-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - SEMIFINAL 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-03-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-12-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
03-05-2015 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
28-11-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-11-2014 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-11-2014 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-03-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-02-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-01-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-11-2014 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-11-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-11-2014 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-11-2014 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-11-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-11-2014 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
30-11-2014 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-01-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-02-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
05-12-2014 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
05-12-2014 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
05-12-2014 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
05-12-2014 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-12-2014 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
03-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-12-2014 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-03-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-12-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-01-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-12-2014 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
13-12-2014 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-04-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-12-2014 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-12-2014 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-12-2014 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-12-2014 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
19-12-2014 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
27-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-12-2014 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-12-2014 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-12-2014 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
03-05-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
16-01-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-01-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-04-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
04-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - SEMIFINAL 14-15
17-01-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-01-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-05-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
24-01-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-01-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-01-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
23-01-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-01-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
30-01-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-05-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
00-00-0000 Vs - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
19-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - SEMIFINAL 14-15
31-01-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-04-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
19-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-03-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-05-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - SEMIFINAL 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-02-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
08-02-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-02-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-04-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-02-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-02-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-02-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-02-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-02-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-02-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-05-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - SEMIFINAL 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-02-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
10-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - SEMIFINAL 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-02-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-05-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
27-02-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
27-02-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
27-02-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-04-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-02-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-03-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-05-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - SEMIFINAL 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
22-04-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
07-03-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
26-04-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
08-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
14-03-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
13-05-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - SEMIFINAL 14-15
15-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
20-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - SEMIFINAL 14-15
20-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
11-04-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
18-04-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs AZULEJOS - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
01-05-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
17-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-05-2015 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
27-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
27-03-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
27-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-03-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
29-03-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
28-03-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
21-03-2015 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
12-04-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
18-04-2015 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
18-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
18-04-2015 Vs AYACUCHO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
18-04-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS C - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
19-04-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
25-04-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
09-05-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
16-05-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - SEMIFINAL 14-15
24-04-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
02-05-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA 14-15
06-05-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA 14-15