• |
  • Distrito Capital
  • |
  • Caracas
  • ELIMINATORIA VIl 2012

LIDERES CARRERAS ANOTADAS
N Jugador JJ VB AL CA
1 MANUEL GUZMAN (ALAW) 4 11 11 8
2 FREDERICK AVENDANO (TEX) 5 14 14 8
3 XAVIER NIETO (TEX) 6 17 19 8
4 JUAN CARLOS ALBORNOZ (DHL) 5 15 17 7
5 ANDERSON MARTINEZ (FLIA(2)) 4 5 9 6
6 DAVID MARQUEZ (AGO) 4 10 11 6
7 JHOAN AGUILAR (ORI) 5 12 12 6
8 TITO SANGUINO (ORI) 6 13 15 6
9 DANIEL SUAREZ (ALAW) 3 6 6 5
10 JONIEL CORREIA (ALAW) 3 8 8 5
11 JUAN ZAMBRANO (CLIN R) 3 6 9 5
12 GENARO SALVATIERRA (JHN) 4 7 9 5
13 MARCOS ROMERO (ALAW) 4 8 9 5
14 CARLOS GOMEZ (ALAW) 4 9 10 5
15 DANIEL CARRENO (CLIN R) 3 9 10 5
16 RICHARD PARADA FIGUEROA (JHN) 3 10 10 5
17 GILBERTO DIAZ (ROOK) 4 8 11 5
18 JOSE LUIS VARGAS (DHL) 4 8 11 5
19 YOSHEL ZURITA (CERV) 4 10 11 5
20 CARLOS MATA (FLIA(2)) 6 9 12 5
21 LUIS ANTONIO QUINTERO (JHN) 4 10 12 5
22 JHON PINTO (ORI) 5 11 12 5
23 JOHANDRY BRAVO (ACA) 4 11 13 5
24 EDUARDO MONTOYA (AGO) 5 12 13 5
25 JONATHAN GARCIA (DHL) 4 11 14 5
26 DAVID GONZALEZ (PIT) 5 9 15 5
27 MOISES BRICENO (DHL) 5 14 16 5
28 LEONARDO GONZALEZ (TEX) 6 15 16 5
29 JONATHAN GONZALEZ (TEX) 6 16 16 5
30 TOMAS LEON (DHL) 3 4 6 4
31 JOHAN OSUNA (ACA) 2 4 6 4
32 MICHEL DEL VECHIO (DHL) 2 5 6 4
33 ANGELO ANZOLA (JHN) 4 5 6 4
34 SEGUNDO DURAN (CERV) 3 5 7 4
35 LUIS LOPEZ (ORI) 3 6 7 4
36 GERMAN GRATEROL (CERV) 3 6 8 4
37 JOSE SANGUINO (ORI) 6 7 8 4
38 MICHAEL BERRIO (AGO) 3 7 9 4
39 DARWIN DIAZ (AGO) 4 8 9 4
40 RICHARD MENCIAS (ALAW) 4 8 9 4
41 ANDY ARTIGAS (AGO) 5 7 11 4
42 CRUSMER GONZALEZ (CERV) 4 9 11 4
43 ARMANDO VASQUEZ (PIT) 4 10 11 4
44 CARLOS EDUARDO SALVATIERRA (JHN) 4 11 11 4
45 KELVIN SALINAS (ORI) 5 10 12 4
46 JAVIER CASTELLANO (TEX) 6 10 12 4
47 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ (ELE) 4 11 12 4
48 ORLANDO ARRIETA (TEX) 5 9 13 4
49 YURUBI ORTEGA (ORI) 6 14 15 4
50 LEONARD CANO (TEX) 6 16 17 4
51 JOEL PENA (ALAW) 1 2 3 3
52 DANIEL ROMERO (ALAW) 1 2 3 3
53 ELVIS COLMENARES (PIT) 1 4 4 3
54 ENRIQUE SALVATIERRA (JHN) 2 3 5 3
55 YILSON ROSILLO (ENV) 2 4 5 3
56 ENRIQUE AGUIRRE (ROOK) 3 5 5 3
57 LUIS ANGEL VALECILLOS (JHN) 2 5 5 3
58 CARLOS ALVAREZ (FLIA(2)) 3 5 5 3
59 NUBEGRIS DIAZ (CERV) 3 3 6 3
60 ARTURO VASQUEZ (ACA) 2 3 6 3
61 YONATHAN MARTINEZ (CLIN R) 2 6 6 3
62 NOEL LOPEZ (ENV) 2 6 6 3
63 RONNY SALCEDO (MARL) 2 6 6 3
64 HAINER VASQUEZ (ROOK) 3 6 6 3
65 REINALDO HERNANDEZ (ENV) 2 6 6 3
66 RAFAEL LEONARDI (MARL) 3 5 7 3
67 MIGUEL MOSQUERA (ALAW) 3 5 7 3
68 GERMAN MARTINEZ (CLIN R) 3 6 7 3
69 MAIKEL ARTEAGA (FLIA) 2 6 7 3
70 WILBEN BLANCO (FLIA) 2 6 8 3
71 OMAR PALACIOS (ROOK) 3 6 8 3
72 JORGE ARAUJO (MARL) 3 7 8 3
73 DARWIN CASTILLO (DHL) 3 8 8 3
74 HARRINSON PERETO (MARL) 3 8 8 3
75 YUNIOR NAVARRO (FLIA) 4 6 9 3