Array ( [cat] => 734 [lig] => 230 [tip] => IND )
NOTA: Records individuales para un Juego existentes para la categoria C2 desde el dia Sabado, 26-08-2023 hasta la actualidad
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | HC |
1 | KEIVIN MENDOZA (Ang) | Domingo, 10-09-2023 | Miami | 4 | 4 |
2 | ROBERT GRIMON (Calle C) | Sabado, 23-09-2023 | Los Angeles | 4 | 4 |
3 | KILVER PARRA (Dat S) | Sabado, 30-09-2023 | Vikings | 4 | 4 |
4 | GREGORIO VARGAS (Ang) | Domingo, 01-10-2023 | El Cerrito | 4 | 4 |
5 | REYES SAMBRANO (Ang) | Sabado, 18-11-2023 | Cuji´s Team | 4 | 4 |
6 | ANTONIO GOMEZ (Ang) | Domingo, 22-10-2023 | Dat Security | 4 | 4 |
7 | LEWIS GUTIERREZ (Cerr) | Domingo, 12-11-2023 | Farmavalor | 4 | 4 |
8 | JOSE GOMEZ (Comp) | Domingo, 07-01-2024 | Los Primos | 4 | 4 |
9 | HENYE PINTO (Dat S) | Sabado, 27-01-2024 | Omega | 4 | 4 |
10 | ANDERSON LUNA (Vik) | Domingo, 10-03-2024 | Nazareno | 4 | 4 |
11 | REIVI CLARO (Dat S) | Domingo, 07-04-2024 | Nazareno | 4 | 4 |
12 | ALEXIS MURO (Mec) | Domingo, 14-04-2024 | The Family | 4 | 4 |
13 | BRAYAN BETANCOURT (Cerr) | Domingo, 28-04-2024 | Miami | 4 | 4 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | H2 |
1 | RONALD FERMIN (Cji T) | Domingo, 21-01-2024 | Calle del Centro | 4 | 3 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | H3 |
1 | ABELARDO HERNANDEZ (Mec) | Sabado, 07-10-2023 | Omega | 2 | 2 |
2 | JOHANY LOPEZ (Dodg) | Domingo, 21-01-2024 | Los Primos | 2 | 2 |
3 | FRANCISCO ISTURIZ (Atl) | Domingo, 12-11-2023 | Boston | 3 | 2 |
4 | CESAR MAGALLANES (Rpln) | Miercoles, 01-05-2024 | Vikings | 3 | 2 |
5 | MARCOS ALBORNOZ (Htr) | Domingo, 17-12-2023 | Llaneros | 3 | 2 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | HR |
1 | JUNEIVER GONZALEZ (Dodg) | Domingo, 21-01-2024 | Los Primos | 2 | 2 |
2 | ALEXIS MURO (Mec) | Sabado, 11-11-2023 | Miami | 2 | 2 |
3 | MOISES VALERA (Soc) | Sabado, 02-03-2024 | The Family | 2 | 2 |
4 | ANDERSON VERBEL (Cerr) | Domingo, 10-12-2023 | Raiders | 2 | 2 |
5 | JOHANY LOPEZ (Dodg) | Domingo, 18-02-2024 | Llaneros | 3 | 2 |
6 | BRAYAN PICHARDO (Dat S) | Sabado, 17-02-2024 | Cuji´s Team | 3 | 2 |
7 | JOSE HIDALGO (Atl) | Sabado, 25-11-2023 | Vikings | 3 | 2 |
8 | MISAEL ALCANTARA (Cerr) | Domingo, 18-02-2024 | Sonic | 3 | 2 |
9 | SAUL MARIN (Mmi) | Domingo, 12-11-2023 | Hunter | 3 | 2 |
10 | REYES SAMBRANO (Ang) | Domingo, 08-10-2023 | Vikings | 4 | 2 |
11 | JUNEIVER GONZALEZ (Dodg) | Domingo, 28-01-2024 | Team Brother | 4 | 2 |
12 | BRAYAN PICHARDO (Dat S) | Sabado, 09-12-2023 | Vikings | 23 | 2 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | CA |
1 | LUIS NAVEDA (Rdrs) | Domingo, 19-11-2023 | Farmavalor | 0 | 3 |
2 | CARLOS HERNANDEZ (D Mts) | Sabado, 16-12-2023 | The Family | 1 | 3 |
3 | DEIBER RAMIREZ (Bton) | Sabado, 20-01-2024 | Team Brother | 1 | 3 |
4 | HENYE PINTO (Dat S) | Sabado, 17-02-2024 | Cuji´s Team | 1 | 3 |
5 | ORLANYS VASQUEZ (Mec) | Domingo, 14-04-2024 | The Family | 1 | 3 |
6 | EIDERMAN MONTEROLA (Soc) | Domingo, 14-04-2024 | La Guaira | 1 | 3 |
7 | ELIOMAR VELASQUEZ (Cji T) | Sabado, 02-09-2023 | Mirelango | 2 | 3 |
8 | ERIC GOMEZ (Cji T) | Domingo, 01-10-2023 | El Cerrito | 2 | 3 |
9 | JORGE FELIX PANTOJA (Ang) | Domingo, 01-10-2023 | El Cerrito | 2 | 3 |
10 | ALBERTO MAY (Bton) | Domingo, 08-10-2023 | Miami | 2 | 3 |
11 | ORLANYS VASQUEZ (Mec) | Domingo, 29-10-2023 | DCN Lupan | 2 | 3 |
12 | LEWIS GUTIERREZ (Cerr) | Domingo, 29-10-2023 | Omega | 2 | 3 |
13 | ORLANYS VASQUEZ (Mec) | Domingo, 05-11-2023 | Cuji´s Team | 2 | 3 |
14 | GIOVANNI CHACON (Comp) | Domingo, 14-01-2024 | El Colmado | 2 | 3 |
15 | JOSE GARCIA (D Mts) | Domingo, 04-02-2024 | Llaneros | 2 | 3 |
16 | JHONNY TERAN (D Mts) | Domingo, 11-02-2024 | Repelon | 2 | 3 |
17 | REIVI CLARO (Dat S) | Domingo, 11-02-2024 | Vikings | 2 | 3 |
18 | MISAEL ALCANTARA (Cerr) | Domingo, 25-02-2024 | The Family | 2 | 3 |
19 | REIVI CLARO (Dat S) | Sabado, 23-03-2024 | Repelon | 2 | 3 |
20 | KELVIN LAREZ (Dat S) | Sabado, 23-03-2024 | Repelon | 2 | 3 |
21 | DILINYER FLORES (Mgos) | Domingo, 24-03-2024 | Sonic | 2 | 3 |
22 | JEFERSON VALERA (T Villa) | Sabado, 06-04-2024 | The Family | 2 | 3 |
23 | ROYKER CASTRO (Ars) | Domingo, 28-04-2024 | Bravos | 2 | 3 |
24 | JESUS GUILLEN (Naz) | Domingo, 19-05-2024 | Boston | 2 | 3 |
25 | DANIEL PACHECO (Ang) | Sabado, 26-08-2023 | Omega | 3 | 3 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | CI |
1 | SAUL MARIN (Mmi) | Domingo, 12-11-2023 | Hunter | 3 | 6 |
2 | ALBERTO LANDAETA (Bton) | Sabado, 20-01-2024 | Team Brother | 3 | 6 |
3 | JUNEIVER GONZALEZ (Dodg) | Domingo, 28-01-2024 | Team Brother | 4 | 6 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | BB |
1 | MISAEL ALCANTARA (Cerr) | Domingo, 10-12-2023 | Raiders | 0 | 4 |
2 | KELVIN LAREZ (Dat S) | Domingo, 17-12-2023 | Vikings | 1 | 4 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | BR |
1 | ROGER TOVAR (D Mts) | Domingo, 19-05-2024 | Calle del Centro | 1 | 2 |
2 | WILLIBER SOSA (Mmi) | Domingo, 15-10-2023 | El Cerrito | 1 | 2 |
3 | ALBERTO MAY (Bton) | Domingo, 08-10-2023 | Miami | 2 | 2 |
4 | ALEXIS MURO (Mec) | Sabado, 11-11-2023 | Calle del Centro | 2 | 2 |
5 | RICARDO BALZA (Omga) | Domingo, 03-09-2023 | Miami | 2 | 2 |
6 | JOSE ISTURIZ (Mmi) | Domingo, 28-04-2024 | El Cerrito | 2 | 2 |
7 | JOSE RIVAS (D Mts) | Domingo, 10-12-2023 | Hunter | 2 | 2 |
8 | JOSE MORALES (Bton) | Domingo, 14-04-2024 | Arsenal | 3 | 2 |
9 | YOINER CASTELLANO (Rpln) | Domingo, 07-01-2024 | El Colmado | 3 | 2 |
10 | RONAIKER GONZALEZ (Vik) | Miercoles, 01-05-2024 | Repelon | 3 | 2 |
11 | ANGEL EDUARDO ASCANIO (Fmly) | Sabado, 16-12-2023 | D Mentes | 3 | 2 |
12 | KLEIVER FARIAS (Lup) | Domingo, 10-09-2023 | Dat Security | 3 | 2 |
13 | ROGER TOVAR (D Mts) | Domingo, 05-05-2024 | Los Cactus | 3 | 2 |
14 | KELVIN SALAZAR (Lup) | Domingo, 10-09-2023 | Dat Security | 4 | 2 |
15 | RICARDO BALZA (Omga) | Domingo, 17-12-2023 | Mecanicos | 4 | 2 |
N | Jugador | Fecha | Vs | VB | K |
1 | ANTONIO PEREZ (Mmi) | Sabado, 11-11-2023 | Mecanicos | 4 | 9 |