• Venezuela
  • |
  • Miranda
  • |
  • Sucre
  • Min Ecosocialismo - La Guairita

Jesus El Suave Ortiz B1 - B2

  • Eliminatoria B1 B2

  • Juegos Eliminacion B1 y B2

  • Semi Final B1 B2

Semi Final B1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Banfanb

22001028.10006
2

Del Este

101023-1.00
2

Leoxicar - Mets

101007-7.00
Semi Final A B2
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Pdvsa I & C

2110981.5003
1

Piratas

211089-1.5003
Semi Final B B2
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Big B Electronic

1100871.10003
2

Parmalat

101078-1.00

Jesus El Suave Ortiz B3

  • Eliminatoria B3

  • Juegos Eliminacion B3

  • 4tos Final B3 C1

Serie A B3 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Bulldogs de Mabe

2200391425.10006
2

DHL

20201439-25.00
Serie B B3 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

San Agustin

211016115.5003
1

Los Primos

21101116-5.5003
Serie C B3 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Arte Motors

22001798.10006
2

Clinica Santa Sofia

2020917-8.00
Serie D B3 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Niquitao

22001349.10006
2

Indiani

2020413-9.00

Jesus El Suave Ortiz C1 - C2

  • Eliminatoria C1 C2

  • Juegos Eliminacion C1 y C2

Juego Eliminacion 1 C2
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Pepsico

1100707.10003
2

Op Logistica

101007-7.00
Juego Eliminacion 1 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Arte Motors

11001147.10003
2

La Talanquera

1010411-7.00
Juego Eliminacion 2 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Niquitao

1100541.10003
2

Los Primos

101045-1.00
Juego Eliminacion 3 C1
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

DHL

11001367.10003
2

Bravos JC

1010613-7.00
Juego Eliminacion 2 C2
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Astros

1100532.10003
2

Indios

2020613-7.00
Juego Eliminacion 3 C2
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Tren de Maca

1100936.10003
1

Indulac

21101112-1.5003
Juego Desempate C2
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Indulac

21101112-1.5003
2

Indios

2020613-7.00

Jesus El Suave Ortiz C3

  • Eliminatoria C3

  • Juegos Eliminacion C3

  • 4tos Final C2 C3

Serie A C2 C3
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Pepsico

220022715.10006
2

Zona 7

2020722-15.00
Serie B C2 C3
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Astros

220021147.10006
2

Whiskeros

20201421-7.00
Serie C C2 C3
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Americatel

32101114-3.6676
2

Tren de Maca

312014113.3333
Serie D C2 C3
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Lagunita

1100651.10003
2

Indulac

101056-1.00

Jesus El Suave Ortiz Super Ensueno

  • Eliminatoria Super Ensueno

Super Ensueno
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Bigote

8710725418.87521
2

Super Gavilanes

7610742846.85718
2

Maestros Upel

10640695217.60018
3

Panteras

7520453015.71415
3

S Gavilanes B

8530695316.62515
3

Aligators

105507078-8.50015
4

Conejos

945056533.44412
4

Pericos

94505886-28.44412
5

Gacelas

73406275-13.4299
5

Super Mantas

73404865-17.4299
5

Tigres

83503952-13.3759
5

Super Raton

93604551-6.3339
6

Satak

624047434.3336
7

Cacrete

91805782-25.1113

Jesus El Suave Ortiz Dorada

  • Eliminatoria Dorada

Dorada
PosEquiposJGPECACPDFAVGPts
1

Chamitos

220015312.10006
1

Chipilines

321017107.6676
2

Super Chamos

211089-1.5003
3

Cocolisos

3030220-18.00
5

La Milagrosa

0000000------