LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Preinf 2013-2014 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JESUS APONTE (Gau A) | 10 | 12.1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | ANGEL SERRANO (Osos) | 12 | 17.0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
3 | YEFERSON PINO (Picap) | 12 | 16.0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | ANTHONY ANDUEZA (Prog) | 12 | 15.0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
5 | JOSNEYBER PORRAS (Pir B) | 11 | 5.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | ELIAN PENA (Gau A) | 10 | 13.2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | JOSE VILLEGAS (Pir B) | 9 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | JESUS NAVARRO (Bat) | 11 | 7.1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | JOHANDER ECHARRY (Ang) | 6 | 5.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | JOSEP BLANCO (Gau A) | 11 | 4.1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | RUSEL ROJAS (Brav) | 11 | 10.2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
12 | JULIO RAMOS (Pir B) | 11 | 5.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
13 | NALTUN VEGA (Brav) | 11 | 7.0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
14 | JEAN PAUL INFANTE (Osos) | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
15 | BEIKER AGUIAR (Bat) | 12 | 12.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
16 | ANGEL FLORES (Coco A) | 11 | 11.0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
17 | CARLOS ALEJO (Coco A) | 11 | 10.2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
18 | ANGEL PINEDA (Pir B) | 10 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | ROINER QUINTANA (Gau A) | 10 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | GERICK OLIVERO (Osos) | 12 | 5.2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | DILAN MILANO (Osos) | 11 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | EURY CALDERA (Pir B) | 12 | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | JOSUE BERMUDEZ (Pir B) | 11 | 6.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | JHONVEIKER COULAENDER (Ang) | 12 | 7.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | ANGEL FERMAN (Pir B) | 10 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | KELVIN ORTEGA (Picap) | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | NEWMAN GONZALEZ (Pir B) | 11 | 5.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | DIONAR ROSALES (Bat) | 9 | 8.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | EDIXON GUZMAN (Pir B) | 12 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | GUSTAVO LIOTTA (Prog) | 11 | 8.2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | DANIEL CHAPELLIN (Gau A) | 10 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | CARLOS LOPEZ (Gau B) | 11 | 6.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | GEXAHELL PALACIO (Picap) | 5 | 5.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
34 | CARLOS MOSQUERA (Prog) | 12 | 9.0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
35 | HENRY ROJAS (Coco A) | 12 | 7.2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
36 | ROINER MOLINA (Ang) | 10 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
37 | WILLIAM HERNANDEZ (Coco A) | 11 | 8.2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
38 | YENDER FONSECA (Ang) | 11 | 6.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
39 | YONAIKER DIAZ (Brav) | 10 | 3.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
40 | MIXAHELL ZERPA (Picap) | 7 | 8.2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final Preinf 13-14 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | GERICK OLIVERO (Osos) | 6 | 8.0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | ELIAN PENA (Gau A) | 6 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | JOSUE BERMUDEZ (Pir B) | 5 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | JESUS APONTE (Gau A) | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | WILBERT MEJIAS (Pir B) | 5 | 4.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | JOSE VILLEGAS (Pir B) | 5 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | DAVID PEREZ (Pir B) | 4 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | YEFERSON PINO (Picap) | 5 | 6.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | YAIR ESCOSCIA (Gau A) | 6 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | JOHAN MORENO (Bat) | 5 | 1.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | NALTUN VEGA (Brav) | 5 | 2.1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | MIXAHELL ZERPA (Picap) | 5 | 7.1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | ANGEL SERRANO (Osos) | 6 | 7.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Preinf 13-14 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JESUS APONTE (Gau A) | 3 | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | JOSEP BLANCO (Gau A) | 2 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | JOSUE BERMUDEZ (Pir B) | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |