• Lanz Lento Eliminatoria

LIDERES CARRERAS ANOTADAS
N Jugador JJ VB AL CA
1 JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Od Bello C) 10 30 35 18
2 CARLOS OCHOA (Viset SB) 10 35 35 18
3 DANIEL CURBELO (Matat) 10 26 27 16
4 DEYOVAN NIEVES (Luch) 10 27 32 16
5 GUSTAVO OTT JR (Matat) 10 26 29 15
6 ERWIN FIGUEROA (Senc) 9 21 24 12
7 HECTOR TORCAT (Senc) 10 25 30 12
8 ELVIS BERROTERAN (Senc) 10 29 31 12
9 RAFAEL LEON (Senc) 10 30 31 12
10 LUIS SALAZAR (Od Bello C) 10 28 33 12
11 RICHARD ANGULO (EPA Brew) 9 25 26 11
12 JHONNY ROO (Rio C) 10 28 29 11
13 MIGUEL DORANTE (EPA Brew) 9 17 24 10
14 MIGUEL LONGAR (Od Bello C) 8 23 24 10
15 JOSE SANTANA (Senc) 8 23 25 10
16 WILLIAM PADRON (Diam) 9 23 26 10
17 EDWIN MORALES (Plac) 8 24 26 10
18 ERICK ARDILA (Viset SB) 10 27 31 10
19 ANGEL GARCIA (Diam) 7 17 18 9
20 JOSE ROSAL (Rio C) 7 17 19 9
21 JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Viset) 9 19 21 9
22 JESUS ROSAL (Rio C) 8 21 22 9
23 DANIEL HERNANDEZ (Matat) 9 19 23 9
24 ELY TORREALBA (Rio C) 8 20 23 9
25 ALEXANDER JIMENEZ (Nest) 9 23 26 9
26 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ (Luch) 10 25 27 9
27 LUIS DAVILA (Nest) 10 26 28 9
28 EDUIN LEAL (Luch) 10 27 28 9
29 CARLOS ORELLANA (Senc) 10 28 31 9
30 JORGE FERMENAL (Senc) 10 29 32 9
31 JOSE TORREALBA (Rio C) 8 19 19 8
32 LUIS YANEZ (Rio C) 8 19 19 8
33 JESUS PEREZ (Viset SB) 7 19 20 8
34 WILLIAM FANEITE (Plac) 7 19 20 8
35 VICTOR ALBORNOZ (Rio C) 8 20 21 8
36 GERARDO CATAMO (Luch) 7 20 22 8
37 MANUEL REBOLLEDO (Od Bello C) 9 21 25 8
38 RAFAEL PADRON (Diam) 9 22 25 8
39 JORGE JULIO (Plac) 7 22 25 8
40 JHON TOTESUT (Luch) 9 24 25 8
41 EDUAR VALENCIA (Luch) 10 25 28 8
42 JOSE FLORES (Plac) 7 12 14 7
43 EVEREST HERNANDEZ (EPA Brew) 7 17 17 7
44 MARBIN PRATO (Matat) 9 17 18 7
45 YERMAIN LOVERA (Od Bello C) 9 16 23 7
46 EDWARD NAVA (Senc) 8 21 23 7
47 FERNANDO ARO (Viset SB) 10 22 23 7
48 REYNALDO ARAGOT (Plac) 8 20 24 7
49 LUIS BOLIVAR (EPA Brew) 9 22 25 7
50 MARCOS PESTANA (Rio C) 9 23 25 7
51 LIAMIN PALMA (Diam) 9 24 25 7
52 NIXON GUZMAN (Rio C) 9 25 26 7
53 CHARY CASTELLANOS (Nest) 10 27 29 7
54 JAIME RODRIGUEZ (Matat) 4 8 10 6
55 ROBERT MONTIER (Plac) 4 11 12 6
56 GIOVANNY RAMOS (Plac) 7 13 13 6
57 JHON VEGAS (Plac) 7 13 16 6
58 JOSE BASTIDAS (Senc) 7 14 17 6
59 EYKEMBER DELGADO (Plac) 8 16 19 6
60 JOSE DAAL (Matat) 8 17 19 6
61 ALI PADRON (Luch) 8 17 19 6
62 WILLIAMS ANGULO (Od Bello C) 7 18 20 6
63 JUAN ALVAREZ (Rio C) 8 19 20 6
64 CARLOS SOLER (EPA Brew) 8 18 21 6
65 CARLOS TORREALBA (EPA Brew) 8 21 21 6
66 WILFRAN MUNOZ (Viset SB) 7 21 22 6
67 PEDRO PICHARDO (Plac) 8 17 23 6
68 DARWIN VELIZ (Diam) 8 19 23 6
69 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ (Viset SB) 7 23 23 6
70 DOUGLAS ARIAS (Senc) 9 23 25 6
71 DENIS UZCATEGUI (Nest) 10 22 26 6
72 JONATHAN SEQUERA (Viset SB) 10 25 27 6
73 GREIVER PINEDA (Viset SB) 7 9 10 5
74 LEONAR BELISARIO (EPA Brew) 6 13 13 5
75 JOSE TOVAR (Viset SB) 5 13 13 5