• Lanz Lento Eliminatoria

LIDERES EN BOLETOS
N Jugador JJ VB AL BB
1 MIGUEL DORANTE (EPA Brew) 9 17 24 7
2 YERMAIN LOVERA (Od Bello C) 9 16 23 6
3 PEDRO TORRES (Plac) 7 8 13 5
4 MELVIN MATOS (Od Bello C) 9 22 27 5
5 DEYOVAN NIEVES (Luch) 10 27 32 5
6 JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Od Bello C) 10 30 35 5
7 WILLIAM FIGUERA (Matat) 7 5 9 4
8 JOEWILL FIGUERA (Matat) 8 13 17 4
9 DARWIN VELIZ (Diam) 8 19 23 4
10 DANIEL HERNANDEZ (Matat) 9 19 23 4
11 REYNALDO ARAGOT (Plac) 8 20 24 4
12 HECTOR TORCAT (Senc) 10 25 30 4
13 OSCAR CEDENO (Luch) 5 7 10 3
14 ALBERTO PERNIA (Viset) 6 10 13 3
15 JHON VEGAS (Plac) 7 13 16 3
16 JOSE BASTIDAS (Senc) 7 14 17 3
17 RAFAEL MACHADO (Rio C) 7 15 18 3
18 EYKEMBER DELGADO (Plac) 8 16 19 3
19 JORMAN ROCA (Luch) 9 18 21 3
20 PEDRO PICHARDO (Plac) 8 17 23 3
21 JESUS GUARAN (Viset) 9 20 24 3
22 ERWIN FIGUEROA (Senc) 9 21 24 3
23 LUIS BOLIVAR (EPA Brew) 9 22 25 3
24 JORGE JULIO (Plac) 7 22 25 3
25 RAFAEL PADRON (Diam) 9 22 25 3
26 ALEXANDER JIMENEZ (Nest) 9 23 26 3
27 EDUAR VALENCIA (Luch) 10 25 28 3
28 GUSTAVO OTT JR (Matat) 10 26 29 3
29 ERICK ARDILA (Viset SB) 10 27 31 3
30 CARLOS ORELLANA (Senc) 10 28 31 3
31 LUIS SALAZAR (Od Bello C) 10 28 33 3
32 EFREN HERNANDEZ (Plac) 3 4 6 2
33 JEAN C. VALOR (Plac) 6 8 10 2
34 GABRIEL FAJARDO (Matat) 8 8 11 2
35 FRANKLIN LOPEZ (EPA Brew) 5 10 12 2
36 DAVID RENDON (Matat) 6 11 14 2
37 NICOLA CABELLO (Luch) 7 12 14 2
38 JOSE FLORES (Plac) 7 12 14 2
39 MANUEL AYALA (Matat) 9 13 15 2
40 LEONARDO CARRASCO (EPA Brew) 8 14 17 2
41 GREGORI ESTEVES (Luch) 8 15 18 2
42 GUSTAVO OTT (P) (Matat) 9 17 19 2
43 JOSE ROSAL (Rio C) 7 17 19 2
44 MIGUEL SOTO (Nest) 9 18 20 2
45 CARLOS SOLER (EPA Brew) 8 18 21 2
46 JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Viset) 9 19 21 2
47 GERARDO CATAMO (Luch) 7 20 22 2
48 MANUEL REBOLLEDO (Od Bello C) 9 21 25 2
49 YEISON GONZALEZ (Viset SB) 8 23 25 2
50 MARCOS PESTANA (Rio C) 9 23 25 2
51 WILLIAM PADRON (Diam) 9 23 26 2
52 EDWIN MORALES (Plac) 8 24 26 2
53 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ (Luch) 10 25 27 2
54 LUIS DAVILA (Nest) 10 26 28 2
55 CHARY CASTELLANOS (Nest) 10 27 29 2
56 ELVIS BERROTERAN (Senc) 10 29 31 2
57 LUIS PALACIOS (Matat) 6 2 3 1
58 JEIMI GOMEZ (Diam) 2 3 4 1
59 PABLO ESCAHURIZA (Rio C) 4 3 4 1
60 MAURI MOSQUERA (Matat) 7 4 5 1
61 GONZALO SEQUERA (Viset SB) 4 4 5 1
62 JESUS MARTINEZ (Viset SB) 3 5 6 1
63 JOMMER CEDENO (Luch) 4 6 7 1
64 ANTONIO MONTILLA (Viset SB) 6 7 8 1
65 ERVIS URQUIA (Senc) 3 7 8 1
66 EMEL MEZA (Luch) 4 7 8 1
67 EDGAR MENDOZA (Nest) 7 7 8 1
68 EMIL SILVA (Viset) 8 8 9 1
69 JAIME RODRIGUEZ (Matat) 4 8 10 1
70 CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ (Od Bello C) 4 9 10 1
71 GREIVER PINEDA (Viset SB) 7 9 10 1
72 CARLOS PADRON (Luch) 7 9 10 1
73 EMILIO MEJIA (Senc) 7 8 11 1
74 MIGUEL ANGULO (Diam) 5 10 12 1
75 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ (Rio C) 6 12 14 1