• Eliminatoria

LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS
N Jugador JJ IP JI JR JG JP DIF
1 EDWAR MELENDEZ (CARD 2) 26 61.2 9 5 8 2 + 6
2 LEANDRO RODRIGUEZ (JIM 1) 21 51.0 6 15 8 0 + 8
3 JOSE GUTIERREZ (AME) 21 83.1 14 2 7 6 + 1
4 JEISSON CASTILLO (UNEX) 16 57.2 11 1 7 3 + 4
5 ARGENIS PEREIRA (EMU 1) 26 57.1 9 4 7 2 + 5
6 DEIBER COLMENAREZ (CARD 2) 21 53.0 9 6 7 1 + 6
7 WALTER MARQUEZ (GARA) 30 63.0 7 10 6 3 + 3
8 DENNYS CUELLO (UNEX) 25 57.1 8 4 6 2 + 4
9 AUDI CUICAS (CEB 1) 11 38.1 6 3 6 1 + 5
10 JAIWER PERALTA (CAR A) 27 59.2 8 2 5 2 + 3
11 JAVIER HURTADO (AJS A) 29 52.0 9 1 5 3 + 2
12 FREDDY HERNANDEZ (CEB 1) 18 33.2 5 5 5 3 + 2
13 RUYOBER MENDOZA (AJS B) 8 32.1 6 1 5 1 + 4
14 WRAUNHER SANCHEZ (CARD) 17 29.2 4 4 5 2 + 3
15 OSCAR PIñANGO (AJS B) 22 46.1 7 8 4 2 + 2
16 JEAN CARLOS BARRETO (CEBMO2) 18 43.1 6 1 4 0 + 4
17 OMAR CRESPO (AME) 30 41.2 7 1 4 2 + 2
18 FRANKLYN GUEDEZ (JIM 2) 25 41.2 7 4 4 2 + 2
19 ANGEL JIMENEZ (JIM 1) 19 41.2 9 9 4 2 + 2
20 SERGIO COLMENAREZ (AJS B) 20 37.0 6 4 4 2 + 2
21 MANUEL CARVALLO (EMU 1) 21 32.2 7 1 4 1 + 3
22 FRANYER ALVARADO (EL CARMEN) 26 50.2 6 10 3 6 - -3
23 GRILANGELO MAVARES (GARA) 23 45.0 7 2 3 2 + 1
24 MARCOS RIVERO (EMU 1) 24 43.2 10 0 3 3 - 0
25 ENMANUEL HERNANDEZ (CAR A) 20 34.0 5 4 3 1 + 2
26 YOELVIS LEAL (AJS A) 24 30.0 6 1 3 2 + 1
27 DANIEL RANGEL (AME) 7 29.0 4 2 3 1 + 2
28 GILBERT CASTILLO (EL CARMEN) 12 28.2 5 0 3 2 + 1
29 ANDRITSON MENDOZA (CEB 1) 9 28.2 5 2 3 1 + 2
30 PABLO PINA (CARD 2) 15 29.2 4 5 3 1 + 2
31 LEOMAR MENDOZA (JIM 2) 24 28.0 1 10 3 1 + 2
32 CHRISTOFER ROJAS (JIM 1) 16 28.0 5 9 3 2 + 1
33 ROLANDO QUIñONEZ (CAR A) 6 21.2 3 2 3 0 + 3
34 ENMANUEL PEREZ (CEB 1) 10 19.2 3 4 3 0 + 3
35 YORBERT MARCHAN (CEB 1) 5 17.2 3 2 3 0 + 3
36 YOLBERT MOGOLLON (CAR A) 27 17.0 2 3 3 0 + 3
37 JEFFERSON MOLLEJA (GARA) 26 62.1 13 8 2 10 - -8
38 JULIO PALMA (CARF) 18 47.1 7 4 2 5 - -3
39 EYBERT TORRES (EL CARMEN) 32 43.0 7 7 2 2 - 0
40 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ (CARD) 19 35.1 5 3 2 3 - -1
41 DANIEL PEREZ (CEBMO2) 23 35.0 5 6 2 4 - -2
42 JONATHAN GARCIA (CARD) 25 34.0 6 2 2 3 - -1
43 YEISON FERNANDEZ (CEBMO2) 23 32.2 5 4 2 4 - -2
44 ANGEL MENDEZ (CEBMO2) 28 31.2 4 9 2 3 - -1
45 ROBERTO VALERA (UNEX) 32 20.0 3 0 2 1 + 1
46 JORGE RODRIGUEZ (UNEX) 31 21.1 2 6 2 1 + 1
47 CLEYDERMAN LOBAT�N (EL CARMEN) 7 17.0 2 3 2 0 + 2
48 JOSE CAñIZALES (AJS B) 20 15.1 3 0 2 1 + 1
49 OSWALDO ESPINOZA (JIM 1) 26 15.0 1 4 2 1 + 1
50 GUSTAVO ZERPA (CEBMO2) 15 14.1 5 2 2 3 - -1
51 ANDERSON MEDINA (CEB 1) 7 14.0 1 4 2 0 + 2
52 ROUBERTH GARCES (EMU 1) 25 12.0 0 11 2 1 + 1
53 YERMENSON PARRA (ARIZ) 18 49.1 7 5 1 7 - -6
54 JUNIOR MENDOZA (ARIZ) 27 41.0 4 4 1 3 - -2
55 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (CARF) 27 30.1 4 5 1 2 - -1
56 ALBERT ROJAS (AJS A) 21 27.2 5 4 1 3 - -2
57 GERARDOTORRES (JIM 2) 24 25.1 3 6 1 2 - -1
58 JOHAN LADINO (ARIZ) 26 22.1 5 2 1 3 - -2
59 CARLOS BRIZUELA (CRES) 23 22.0 3 4 1 2 - -1
60 LEONEL RODRIGUEZ (AJS B) 26 20.2 2 4 1 2 - -1
61 JESUS CASTRO (CAR A) 14 20.0 3 1 1 0 + 1
62 CARLOS VIZCAYA (AME) 29 20.0 3 7 1 2 - -1
63 EZEQUIEL MENDOZA (CARF) 21 19.0 3 8 1 2 - -1
64 FERNANDO AMARO (CRES) 4 17.2 3 1 1 2 - -1
65 ANDERSON GONZALEZ (JIM 1) 11 20.0 1 8 1 2 - -1
66 RAMON CASTAñEDA (CAR A) 15 17.0 3 4 1 1 - 0
67 DIANYERBETH SANGRONIS (AJS A) 18 16.1 2 4 1 1 - 0
68 ROSMER ARIAS (CRES) 6 15.2 2 1 1 2 - -1
69 GILBLBERT DIAZ (AJS A) 20 15.1 2 4 1 1 - 0
70 ANGEL TIRADO (EL CARMEN) 27 15.1 4 4 1 2 - -1
71 JAIME RODRIGUEZ (JIM 2) 26 14.1 1 4 1 1 - 0
72 DEYBIS FALCON (JIM 2) 7 13.2 2 2 1 1 - 0
73 HENRY MOGOLLO (EMU 1) 10 12.1 1 5 1 0 + 1
74 DAVID VARGAS (CARD 2) 21 11.1 1 1 1 0 + 1
75 JOSE GALINDEZ (EL CARMEN) 30 11.2 2 2 1 2 - -1