LIDERES HITS CONECTADOS - Semi Final
N Jugador JJ VB AL HxJ HC
1 ELIEZER MENDEZ (SanLuA) 4 9 10 1.75 7
2 ANGEL MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 11 1.75 7
3 JUAN RONDON (SanLuA) 4 11 11 1.75 7
4 SAMUEL SULBARAN (SanLuA) 4 10 12 1.75 7
5 SEBASTIAN CILENTO (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 10 1.5 6
6 SEBASTIAN PEREZ (MariscA) 3 5 7 1.67 5
7 JORGE BELLO (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 1.25 5
8 TOMAS MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 8 8 1.25 5
9 KEVIN VILLANUEVA (Yog A) 4 7 9 1.25 5
10 LEONEL CARIAS (MariscA) 4 7 10 1.25 5
11 ODANEL RODRIGUEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 1.25 5
12 BRYAN RAMIREZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 7 12 1.25 5
13 MAURICIO MARRERO (SanLuA) 4 7 8 1 4
14 ALEJANDRO BRITO (Sta Fe A2) 4 8 9 1 4
15 DIEGO PATINO (SanLuA) 2 3 3 1.5 3
16 DIEGO CENTENO (MariscA) 3 5 5 1 3
17 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 6 0.75 3
18 LUIS CASTRO (SanLuA) 4 6 7 0.75 3
19 YOANDRY PLANCHAR (Yog A) 4 7 7 0.75 3
20 ABRAHAN HERNANDEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 8 0.75 3
21 CRISTIAN ESCALONA (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 9 0.75 3
22 FABIAN MENDEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 0.75 3
23 YOANDER LARA (MariscA) 4 8 10 0.75 3
24 FABRICIO VALDERRAMA (Sta Fe A2) 4 9 10 0.75 3
25 ALEXANDER SANTOYO (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 4 0.5 2
26 ADRIAN QUINTERO (MariscA) 4 4 5 0.5 2
27 SAMUEL IWANIEC (MariscA) 4 4 6 0.5 2
28 GABRIEL ARROYO (Yog A) 4 5 6 0.5 2
29 LUIS PALACIOS (Yog A) 4 4 7 0.5 2
30 ISMAEL GONZALEZ (Yog A) 4 4 7 0.5 2
31 DIOGO TOVAR (MariscA) 4 5 7 0.5 2
32 FABRICIO OLIVERO (MariscA) 4 5 7 0.5 2
33 JESUS GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 5 7 0.5 2
34 ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 0.5 2
35 JUAN ANDRADE (C) (Yog A) 4 6 7 0.5 2
36 GEREMY GUEVARA (SanLuA) 4 6 7 0.5 2
37 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 8 0.5 2
38 RUBEN YANEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 0.5 2
39 DIEGO GONZALEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 9 0.5 2
40 JOSE M PEREZ (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 9 0.5 2
41 KEVIN ACOSTA (SanLuA) 4 6 9 0.5 2
42 REIKER DELGADO (MariscA) 4 9 10 0.5 2
43 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ (SanLuA) 3 2 3 0.33 1
44 DANIEL BLANCO (Sta Fe D1) 3 3 3 0.33 1
45 AARON MARIN (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 4 0.25 1
46 ELVIS RUJANO (Sta Fe D1) 3 4 4 0.33 1
47 BREINER CARPIO (Sta Fe A2) 4 2 5 0.25 1
48 WANDER PIRELA (C) (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 5 0.25 1
49 CARLOS MEDINA (Yog A) 4 4 5 0.25 1
50 ANGEL CEDENO (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 5 0.25 1
51 DIEGO OROPEZA (MariscA) 4 3 6 0.25 1
52 CRISTOFER FIGUEROA (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 6 0.25 1
53 SANTIAGO ALAYON (SanLuA) 4 4 6 0.25 1
54 AARON HERNANDEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 6 0.25 1
55 STEVEN GRATEROL (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 6 0.25 1
56 LUIS DIAZ (SanLuA) 4 3 7 0.25 1
57 ELIAN RODRIGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 4 7 0.25 1
58 SANTIAGO RIVAS (MariscA) 4 6 7 0.25 1
59 CRISTOPHER ESCALANTE (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 0.25 1
60 SANTIAGO PINTO (Sta Fe D1) 4 7 7 0.25 1
61 JUAN MARCANO (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 8 0.25 1
62 ELIAS DIAZ (MariscA) 4 6 8 0.25 1
63 LEANDRO VALERA (Sta Fe A2) 4 5 9 0.25 1