LIEDERES CARRERAS IMPULSADAS - Semi Final
N Jugador JJ VB AL CI x J CI
1 ELIEZER MENDEZ (SanLuA) 4 9 10 2.5 10
2 BRYAN RAMIREZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 7 12 2 8
3 SAMUEL SULBARAN (SanLuA) 4 10 12 2 8
4 DIEGO PATINO (SanLuA) 2 3 3 3.5 7
5 JORGE BELLO (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 1.75 7
6 KEVIN VILLANUEVA (Yog A) 4 7 9 1.5 6
7 ALEJANDRO BRITO (Sta Fe A2) 4 8 9 1.5 6
8 JUAN RONDON (SanLuA) 4 11 11 1.5 6
9 SAMUEL IWANIEC (MariscA) 4 4 6 1.25 5
10 LEONEL CARIAS (MariscA) 4 7 10 1.25 5
11 AARON HERNANDEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 6 1 4
12 SEBASTIAN PEREZ (MariscA) 3 5 7 1.33 4
13 ELIAS DIAZ (MariscA) 4 6 8 1 4
14 TOMAS MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 8 8 1 4
15 CRISTIAN ESCALONA (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 9 1 4
16 FABIAN MENDEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 1 4
17 SEBASTIAN CILENTO (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 10 1 4
18 ALEXANDER SANTOYO (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 4 0.75 3
19 BREINER CARPIO (Sta Fe A2) 4 2 5 0.75 3
20 CRISTOFER FIGUEROA (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 6 0.75 3
21 JESUS GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 5 7 0.75 3
22 JUAN ANDRADE (C) (Yog A) 4 6 7 0.75 3
23 GEREMY GUEVARA (SanLuA) 4 6 7 0.75 3
24 SANTIAGO RIVAS (MariscA) 4 6 7 0.75 3
25 LUIS CASTRO (SanLuA) 4 6 7 0.75 3
26 DIEGO OROPEZA (MariscA) 4 3 6 0.5 2
27 GABRIEL ARROYO (Yog A) 4 5 6 0.5 2
28 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 6 0.5 2
29 CRISTOPHER ESCALANTE (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 0.5 2
30 YOANDRY PLANCHAR (Yog A) 4 7 7 0.5 2
31 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 8 0.5 2
32 ABRAHAN HERNANDEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 8 0.5 2
33 MAURICIO MARRERO (SanLuA) 4 7 8 0.5 2
34 DIEGO GONZALEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 9 0.5 2
35 ODANEL RODRIGUEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 0.5 2
36 REIKER DELGADO (MariscA) 4 9 10 0.5 2
37 FABRICIO VALDERRAMA (Sta Fe A2) 4 9 10 0.5 2
38 ANGEL MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 11 0.5 2
39 DANIEL BLANCO (Sta Fe D1) 3 3 3 0.33 1
40 JOSE VILLEGAS (Yog A) 4 3 4 0.25 1
41 AARON MARIN (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 4 0.25 1
42 CARLOS MEDINA (Yog A) 4 4 5 0.25 1
43 ADRIAN QUINTERO (MariscA) 4 4 5 0.25 1
44 ANGEL GARCIA (Yog A) 4 4 5 0.25 1
45 DIEGO CENTENO (MariscA) 3 5 5 0.33 1
46 LUCIANO GUERRA (Sta Fe D1) 4 2 6 0.25 1
47 SEBASTIAN VILLEGAS (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 6 0.25 1
48 ANGEL MARCANO (MariscA) 4 5 6 0.25 1
49 LUIS DIAZ (SanLuA) 4 3 7 0.25 1
50 LUIS PALACIOS (Yog A) 4 4 7 0.25 1
51 ELIAN RODRIGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 4 7 0.25 1
52 FABRICIO OLIVERO (MariscA) 4 5 7 0.25 1
53 ABRAHAN APONTE (C) (Yog A) 4 5 7 0.25 1
54 RYAN RINCON (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 7 0.25 1
55 ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 0.25 1
56 JUAN MARCANO (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 8 0.25 1
57 RUBEN YANEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 0.25 1
58 LEANDRO VALERA (Sta Fe A2) 4 5 9 0.25 1
59 JOSE M PEREZ (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 9 0.25 1
60 YOANDER LARA (MariscA) 4 8 10 0.25 1