LIDERES CARRERAS ANOTADAS - Semi Final
N Jugador JJ VB AL CA
1 LEONEL CARIAS (MariscA) 4 7 10 8
2 SAMUEL SULBARAN (SanLuA) 4 10 12 8
3 SEBASTIAN CILENTO (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 10 7
4 ANGEL MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 11 7
5 BRYAN RAMIREZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 7 12 7
6 KEVIN ACOSTA (SanLuA) 4 6 9 6
7 ODANEL RODRIGUEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 6
8 ELIEZER MENDEZ (SanLuA) 4 9 10 6
9 GEREMY GUEVARA (SanLuA) 4 6 7 4
10 JORGE BELLO (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 4
11 TOMAS MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 8 8 4
12 JOSE M PEREZ (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 9 4
13 CRISTIAN ESCALONA (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 9 4
14 KEVIN VILLANUEVA (Yog A) 4 7 9 4
15 FABIAN MENDEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 4
16 JUAN RONDON (SanLuA) 4 11 11 4
17 DIEGO PATINO (SanLuA) 2 3 3 3
18 SANTIAGO ALAYON (SanLuA) 4 4 6 3
19 LUIS DIAZ (SanLuA) 4 3 7 3
20 LUIS PALACIOS (Yog A) 4 4 7 3
21 LUIS CASTRO (SanLuA) 4 6 7 3
22 MAURICIO MARRERO (SanLuA) 4 7 8 3
23 LEANDRO VALERA (Sta Fe A2) 4 5 9 3
24 ALEJANDRO BRITO (Sta Fe A2) 4 8 9 3
25 YOANDER LARA (MariscA) 4 8 10 3
26 REIKER DELGADO (MariscA) 4 9 10 3
27 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ (SanLuA) 3 2 3 2
28 ANGELO SANCHEZ (SanLuA) 4 2 4 2
29 DIEGO ESPINOZA (Sta Fe D1) 4 3 4 2
30 JEREMIAS SERRANO (Yog A) 2 2 5 2
31 JUAN FIGUEIRA (Sta Fe A2) 3 2 5 2
32 ADRIAN QUINTERO (MariscA) 4 4 5 2
33 DIEGO CENTENO (MariscA) 3 5 5 2
34 SANTIAGO BERRIOS (Yog A) 4 2 6 2
35 DIEGO OROPEZA (MariscA) 4 3 6 2
36 DILAN VALDEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 3 6 2
37 SAMUEL IWANIEC (MariscA) 4 4 6 2
38 CRISTOFER FIGUEROA (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 6 2
39 STEVEN GRATEROL (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 6 2
40 GABRIEL ARROYO (Yog A) 4 5 6 2
41 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 6 2
42 SEBASTIAN PEREZ (MariscA) 3 5 7 2
43 ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 2
44 YOANDRY PLANCHAR (Yog A) 4 7 7 2
45 RUBEN YANEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 2
46 FABRICIO VALDERRAMA (Sta Fe A2) 4 9 10 2
47 FIERNER PRADO (Sta Fe A1) 2 1 3 1
48 AARON MARIN (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 4 1
49 BREINER CARPIO (Sta Fe A2) 4 2 5 1
50 WANDER PIRELA (C) (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 5 1
51 ANGEL GARCIA (Yog A) 4 4 5 1
52 LUCIANO GUERRA (Sta Fe D1) 4 2 6 1
53 MAURICIO PULICE (Sta Fe A2) 4 3 6 1
54 SEBASTIAN VILLEGAS (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 6 1
55 ISMAEL GONZALEZ (Yog A) 4 4 7 1
56 ELIAN RODRIGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 4 7 1
57 JESUS GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 5 7 1
58 RYAN RINCON (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 7 1
59 DIOGO TOVAR (MariscA) 4 5 7 1
60 FABRICIO OLIVERO (MariscA) 4 5 7 1
61 SANTIAGO RIVAS (MariscA) 4 6 7 1
62 JUAN ANDRADE (C) (Yog A) 4 6 7 1
63 CRISTOPHER ESCALANTE (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 1
64 SANTIAGO PINTO (Sta Fe D1) 4 7 7 1
65 JUAN MARCANO (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 8 1
66 ABRAHAN HERNANDEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 8 1
67 ELVIS ZAMBRANO (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 8 1
68 ELIAS DIAZ (MariscA) 4 6 8 1
69 DIEGO GONZALEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 9 1