LIDERES EN BOLETOS - Semi Final
N Jugador JJ VB AL BB
1 BRYAN RAMIREZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 7 12 5
2 SANTIAGO BERRIOS (Yog A) 4 2 6 4
3 LEANDRO VALERA (Sta Fe A2) 4 5 9 4
4 JEREMIAS SERRANO (Yog A) 2 2 5 3
5 JUAN FIGUEIRA (Sta Fe A2) 3 2 5 3
6 LUCIANO GUERRA (Sta Fe D1) 4 2 6 3
7 DILAN VALDEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 3 6 3
8 LUIS DIAZ (SanLuA) 4 3 7 3
9 LUIS PALACIOS (Yog A) 4 4 7 3
10 DIEGO GONZALEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 9 3
11 KEVIN ACOSTA (SanLuA) 4 6 9 3
12 CRISTIAN ESCALONA (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 9 3
13 ODANEL RODRIGUEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 3
14 LEONEL CARIAS (MariscA) 4 7 10 3
15 FIERNER PRADO (Sta Fe A1) 2 1 3 2
16 CARLOS CARRILLO (Sta Fe D1) 4 2 4 2
17 MANUEL DUN (Sta Fe A2) 4 2 4 2
18 BREINER CARPIO (Sta Fe A2) 4 2 5 2
19 DIEGO OROPEZA (MariscA) 4 3 6 2
20 MAURICIO PULICE (Sta Fe A2) 4 3 6 2
21 SANTIAGO ALAYON (SanLuA) 4 4 6 2
22 SAMUEL IWANIEC (MariscA) 4 4 6 2
23 SEBASTIAN VILLEGAS (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 6 2
24 ELIAN RODRIGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 4 7 2
25 ABRAHAN APONTE (C) (Yog A) 4 5 7 2
26 JESUS GONZALEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 5 7 2
27 DIOGO TOVAR (MariscA) 4 5 7 2
28 FABRICIO OLIVERO (MariscA) 4 5 7 2
29 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 8 2
30 RUBEN YANEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 2
31 ELIAS DIAZ (MariscA) 4 6 8 2
32 JOSE M PEREZ (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 9 2
33 KEVIN VILLANUEVA (Yog A) 4 7 9 2
34 FABIAN MENDEZ (MariscA) 4 7 10 2
35 YOANDER LARA (MariscA) 4 8 10 2
36 ANGEL MARTINEZ (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 11 2
37 SAMUEL SULBARAN (SanLuA) 4 10 12 2
38 LEONARDO TREJO (Sta Fe A2) 3 2 3 1
39 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ (SanLuA) 3 2 3 1
40 DIEGO ESPINOZA (Sta Fe D1) 4 3 4 1
41 ADRIAN RUDA (Sta Fe D1) 4 3 5 1
42 ADRIAN QUINTERO (MariscA) 4 4 5 1
43 WANDER PIRELA (C) (Sta Fe A1) 4 4 5 1
44 CARLOS MEDINA (Yog A) 4 4 5 1
45 ANGEL GARCIA (Yog A) 4 4 5 1
46 ANGEL CEDENO (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 5 1
47 CRISTOFER FIGUEROA (Sta Fe A2) 4 4 6 1
48 GABRIEL ARROYO (Yog A) 4 5 6 1
49 AARON HERNANDEZ (SanLuA) 4 5 6 1
50 ANGEL MARCANO (MariscA) 4 5 6 1
51 ISMAEL GONZALEZ (Yog A) 4 4 7 1
52 RYAN RINCON (Sta Fe D1) 4 5 7 1
53 ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 1
54 SANTIAGO RIVAS (MariscA) 4 6 7 1
55 JUAN ANDRADE (C) (Yog A) 4 6 7 1
56 GEREMY GUEVARA (SanLuA) 4 6 7 1
57 LUIS CASTRO (SanLuA) 4 6 7 1
58 CRISTOPHER ESCALANTE (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 7 1
59 JORGE BELLO (Sta Fe A1) 4 6 8 1
60 JUAN MARCANO (Sta Fe A2) 4 6 8 1
61 ABRAHAN HERNANDEZ (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 8 1
62 ELVIS ZAMBRANO (Sta Fe D1) 4 6 8 1
63 MAURICIO MARRERO (SanLuA) 4 7 8 1
64 ALEJANDRO BRITO (Sta Fe A2) 4 8 9 1
65 ELIEZER MENDEZ (SanLuA) 4 9 10 1
66 REIKER DELGADO (MariscA) 4 9 10 1
67 FABRICIO VALDERRAMA (Sta Fe A2) 4 9 10 1
68 SEBASTIAN CILENTO (Sta Fe A1) 4 9 10 1