LIEDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - ELIMINATORIA PJ
N Jugador JJ IP JI JR JG JP
1 GABRIEL SILVA (GAV) 15 21.1 6 5 0 5
2 ANGELO RANGEL (BOB B) 13 24.0 7 1 0 5
3 IVERSON MARTINEZ (EBE-B) 16 22.1 5 3 1 4
4 LUIS URDANETA (LMC-B) 11 7.0 3 2 1 3
5 YOLIANO PERALTA (LEO) 7 9.1 2 2 0 3
6 DIEGO CARRASCO (EBE-B) 16 11.0 3 1 0 3
7 ADRIAN GRATEROL (EBE-C) 14 17.2 5 1 0 3
8 ARTURO LOPEZ (GAV) 16 24.1 5 4 2 3
9 CARLOS HERNANDEZ (APC) 15 26.1 5 6 2 3
10 AXKEL ARRIECHE (BOB B) 14 2.2 2 0 0 2
11 ALEXANDER RIVERO (AA) 16 3.2 2 2 0 2
12 ENDER BETANCOURT (LEO) 7 5.0 2 0 0 2
13 MANUEL COLMENAREZ (EBE-C) 14 6.2 2 2 0 2
14 ADRIAN PEREZ (BOB B) 14 8.2 1 9 1 2
15 JHOINER MORALES (GAV) 16 10.0 1 8 1 2
16 MAIKOL RAMOS (BOB B) 14 9.2 2 3 0 2
17 WEINER FIGUEROA (EBE-B) 15 11.2 2 4 0 2
18 MARCOS CARRASQUILLA (APC) 14 12.1 2 5 0 2
19 YENDER SANCHEZ (LMC-C) 11 13.0 3 2 0 2
20 ENMANUEL JIMENEZ (EBE-B) 11 14.1 4 1 1 2
21 LUIS GIL (LMC-C) 17 18.0 3 4 1 2
22 TONY GUTIERREZ (AA) 16 22.2 3 6 2 2
23 DANIEL ROJAS (BOB A) 14 32.1 6 3 6 2
24 JOSE DOMINGUEZ (AA) 15 0.0 1 0 0 1
25 RICHARD SUAREZ (AA) 15 0.1 1 1 0 1
26 ADELSO GORDILLO (BOB B) 14 0.1 1 1 0 1
27 ALEXIS AGUERO (CRC) 12 1.2 0 1 0 1
28 LUIS CASTRO (AYA) 5 2.0 1 1 0 1
29 DANIEL LOPEZ (AA) 15 2.0 1 0 0 1
30 KENYEL HERNANDEZ (APC) 8 2.2 1 0 0 1
31 DAVID ORTIZ (EBE-C) 14 2.2 0 2 0 1
32 JEREMY VIRGUEZ (LMC-C) 17 3.2 1 1 0 1
33 SAIR PERDOMO (AYA) 5 5.0 2 2 0 1
34 RUBEN VARGAS (LMC-B) 15 5.1 1 2 0 1
35 ANDRES RIVERO (AA) 15 6.0 2 5 0 1
36 ARTURO DURAN (LMC-B) 16 7.0 2 7 0 1
37 LEYDEN DAZA (EBE-C) 15 8.0 0 5 0 1
38 YOALBERTH CAUTINHO (EBE-C) 8 6.0 2 1 0 1
39 FREIBER ORDOÑEZ (AYA) 5 6.1 2 2 0 1
40 GABRIEL MUÑOZ (AYA) 5 6.2 0 3 0 1
41 LEODALVIS LOPEZ (LEO) 5 7.1 2 0 0 1
42 YUNEIKER PEROZO (GVL) 6 7.1 2 1 0 1
43 LEONARDO GODOY (LMC-C) 17 7.0 2 1 1 1
44 AARON ESCALONA (APC) 14 8.1 3 1 1 1
45 JOSE AGUILAR (GVL) 6 8.1 2 1 0 1
46 KENYERBER VARGAS (EBE-B) 12 8.2 2 2 0 1
47 JOSE RAMOS (AA) 13 9.1 3 2 1 1
48 AARON TUA (GAV) 14 12.1 2 8 0 1
49 JOSE PENA (LMC-B) 16 10.2 3 0 1 1
50 ROBERT BRACHO (APC) 15 11.1 2 4 2 1
51 LUIS ROA (GVL) 6 11.2 2 2 1 1
52 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (EBE-C) 13 13.1 4 2 2 1
53 EDUARDO ROJAS (APC) 15 15.1 2 5 0 1
54 JOSE ORELLANES (LMC-A) 14 15.0 4 1 4 1
55 DANIEL TORRES (LMC-B) 15 16.0 3 4 2 1
56 JORGE GUDINO (EBE-A) 16 16.0 4 2 1 1
57 KLEIBERT TORRES (LMC-B) 13 18.2 3 5 2 1
58 OMAR PEREZ (EBE-A) 16 17.2 3 4 3 1
59 GREIBER MENDOZA (EBE-A) 16 18.1 2 6 1 1
60 YERSON BARCO (BOB B) 12 21.1 1 7 0 1
61 GEOVANNY VALERO (EBE-A) 16 22.0 7 2 6 1
62 EFRAIN CASTRO (CRC) 15 23.1 7 1 4 1
63 AIVERSON RODRIGUEZ (CRC) 16 27.0 3 6 2 1