LIDERES DE PONCHES PROPINADOS - ELIMINATORIA PJ
N Jugador JJ IP K x IP K
1 RICHARD ANDUEZA (LMC-C) 17 27.2 1.47 40
2 DANIEL ROJAS (BOB A) 14 32.1 1.06 34
3 EFRAIN CASTRO (CRC) 15 23.1 1.43 33
4 TONY GUTIERREZ (AA) 16 22.2 1.44 32
5 JESUS GARCIA (BOB A) 14 30.0 1.07 32
6 AIVERSON RODRIGUEZ (CRC) 16 27.0 1.07 29
7 GEOVANNY VALERO (EBE-A) 16 22.0 1.18 26
8 ANGELO RANGEL (BOB B) 13 24.0 0.83 20
9 CARLOS HERNANDEZ (APC) 15 26.1 0.77 20
10 GEISON PINANGO (CRC) 13 23.0 0.83 19
11 ARTURO LOPEZ (GAV) 16 24.1 0.75 18
12 EDUARDO ROJAS (APC) 15 15.1 1.19 18
13 KLEIBERT TORRES (LMC-B) 13 18.2 0.93 17
14 RICHARD DIAZ (LMC-A) 13 13.1 1.3 17
15 DANIEL RAMIREZ (LMC-A) 9 6.2 2.74 17
16 JORGE GUDINO (EBE-A) 16 16.0 1 16
17 WUILIAN IZARRA (BOB A) 14 10.2 1.47 15
18 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (EBE-C) 13 13.1 1.07 14
19 JHOINER MORALES (GAV) 16 10.0 1.3 13
20 YENDER SANCHEZ (LMC-C) 11 13.0 1 13
21 LUIS URDANETA (LMC-B) 11 7.0 1.71 12
22 AXEL DUQUE (ALE) 9 7.0 1.71 12
23 JOSE ORELLANES (LMC-A) 14 15.0 0.73 11
24 JOSE RAMOS (AA) 13 9.1 1.21 11
25 CARLOS MARTINEZ (LMC-A) 14 11.1 0.99 11
26 GREIBER MENDOZA (EBE-A) 16 18.1 0.61 11
27 FRANCESSCO DI BACCO (ALE) 14 9.0 1.22 11
28 DANIEL TORRES (LMC-B) 15 16.0 0.63 10
29 MAIKEL SUAREZ (AA) 14 11.2 0.89 10
30 YERSON BARCO (BOB B) 12 21.1 0.47 10
31 LEONARDO GODOY (LMC-C) 17 7.0 1.43 10
32 MARCOS CARRASQUILLA (APC) 14 12.1 0.83 10
33 AARON TUA (GAV) 14 12.1 0.74 9
34 LUIS GIL (LMC-C) 17 18.0 0.5 9
35 JHONEIKER FIGUEROA (ALE) 9 11.0 0.82 9
36 ROBERT BRACHO (APC) 15 11.1 0.81 9
37 OMAR PEREZ (EBE-A) 16 17.2 0.47 8
38 ISAAC GAMARO (ALE) 9 16.0 0.5 8
39 JONEIBER QUINONES (EBE-B) 11 8.0 1 8
40 DANIEL CALLES (EBE-B) 15 4.2 1.9 8
41 LEYDEN DAZA (EBE-C) 15 8.0 1 8
42 AARON ESCALONA (APC) 14 8.1 0.86 7
43 ADRIAN PEREZ (BOB B) 14 8.2 0.85 7
44 GABRIEL SILVA (GAV) 15 21.1 0.33 7
45 JESUS APONTE (LMC-B) 15 6.2 1.13 7
46 WILCAR PERAZA (LMC-C) 11 5.2 1.35 7
47 YUNEIKER PEROZO (GVL) 6 7.1 0.99 7
48 JOSMAN BRACCA (AA) 5 4.0 1.75 7
49 MANUEL PE�A (LEO) 7 4.1 1.71 7
50 IVERSON MARTINEZ (EBE-B) 16 22.1 0.27 6
51 ROIBER GIMENEZ (EBE-C) 14 7.0 0.86 6
52 LUIS ROA (GVL) 6 11.2 0.54 6
53 ANDRES RIVERO (AA) 15 6.0 1 6
54 LUIS SALAZAR (LMC-A) 13 5.2 1.15 6
55 ADRIAN GRATEROL (EBE-C) 14 17.2 0.35 6
56 FABIAN MENDEZ (LMC-A) 15 7.0 0.86 6
57 SAIR PERDOMO (AYA) 5 5.0 1.2 6
58 ALEXANDER BARRERA (LMC-A) 15 5.0 1.2 6
59 LEODALVIS LOPEZ (LEO) 5 7.1 0.85 6
60 JUAN CAMACHO (GVL) 6 2.0 3 6
61 JOSE PENA (LMC-B) 16 10.2 0.49 5
62 FREIBER ORDOÑEZ (AYA) 5 6.1 0.82 5
63 ARTURO DURAN (LMC-B) 16 7.0 0.71 5
64 HANDRIXON COLINA (ALE) 9 8.0 0.63 5
65 GABRIEL MUÑOZ (AYA) 5 6.2 0.81 5
66 ANDERBIS BULLONES (LEO) 5 6.1 0.66 4
67 ENMANUEL JIMENEZ (EBE-B) 11 14.1 0.28 4
68 MANUEL COLMENAREZ (EBE-C) 14 6.2 0.65 4
69 ENZO PELEGATTI (LMC-C) 17 5.1 0.78 4
70 DIEGO CARRASCO (EBE-B) 16 11.0 0.36 4
71 EDUARD MEDINA (ALE) 11 1.1 3.64 4
72 JAVIER TORRES (LMC-C) 12 9.0 0.44 4
73 KENYERBER VARGAS (EBE-B) 12 8.2 0.37 3
74 MAIKOL RAMOS (BOB B) 14 9.2 0.33 3
75 YOALBERTH CAUTINHO (EBE-C) 8 6.0 0.5 3