LIDERES DE PONCHES PROPINADOS - ELIMINATORIA PJ
N Jugador JJ IP K x IP K
1 RICHARD ANDUEZA (LMC-C) 17 27.2 1.47 40
2 DANIEL ROJAS (BOB A) 14 32.1 1.06 34
3 EFRAIN CASTRO (CRC) 15 23.1 1.43 33
4 TONY GUTIERREZ (AA) 16 22.2 1.44 32
5 JESUS GARCIA (BOB A) 14 30.0 1.07 32
6 AIVERSON RODRIGUEZ (CRC) 16 27.0 1.07 29
7 GEOVANNY VALERO (EBE-A) 16 22.0 1.18 26
8 ANGELO RANGEL (BOB B) 13 24.0 0.83 20
9 CARLOS HERNANDEZ (APC) 15 26.1 0.77 20
10 GEISON PINANGO (CRC) 13 23.0 0.83 19
11 ARTURO LOPEZ (GAV) 16 24.1 0.75 18
12 EDUARDO ROJAS (APC) 15 15.1 1.19 18
13 KLEIBERT TORRES (LMC-B) 13 18.2 0.93 17
14 RICHARD DIAZ (LMC-A) 13 13.1 1.3 17
15 DANIEL RAMIREZ (LMC-A) 9 6.2 2.74 17
16 JORGE GUDINO (EBE-A) 16 16.0 1 16
17 WUILIAN IZARRA (BOB A) 14 10.2 1.47 15
18 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (EBE-C) 13 13.1 1.07 14
19 JHOINER MORALES (GAV) 16 10.0 1.3 13
20 YENDER SANCHEZ (LMC-C) 11 13.0 1 13
21 LUIS URDANETA (LMC-B) 11 7.0 1.71 12
22 AXEL DUQUE (ALE) 9 7.0 1.71 12
23 JOSE RAMOS (AA) 13 9.1 1.21 11
24 JOSE ORELLANES (LMC-A) 14 15.0 0.73 11
25 CARLOS MARTINEZ (LMC-A) 14 11.1 0.99 11
26 GREIBER MENDOZA (EBE-A) 16 18.1 0.61 11
27 FRANCESSCO DI BACCO (ALE) 14 9.0 1.22 11
28 DANIEL TORRES (LMC-B) 15 16.0 0.63 10
29 LEONARDO GODOY (LMC-C) 17 7.0 1.43 10
30 MAIKEL SUAREZ (AA) 14 11.2 0.89 10
31 YERSON BARCO (BOB B) 12 21.1 0.47 10
32 MARCOS CARRASQUILLA (APC) 14 12.1 0.83 10
33 AARON TUA (GAV) 14 12.1 0.74 9
34 LUIS GIL (LMC-C) 17 18.0 0.5 9
35 JHONEIKER FIGUEROA (ALE) 9 11.0 0.82 9
36 ROBERT BRACHO (APC) 15 11.1 0.81 9
37 OMAR PEREZ (EBE-A) 16 17.2 0.47 8
38 ISAAC GAMARO (ALE) 9 16.0 0.5 8
39 DANIEL CALLES (EBE-B) 15 4.2 1.9 8
40 JONEIBER QUINONES (EBE-B) 11 8.0 1 8
41 LEYDEN DAZA (EBE-C) 15 8.0 1 8
42 AARON ESCALONA (APC) 14 8.1 0.86 7
43 ADRIAN PEREZ (BOB B) 14 8.2 0.85 7
44 GABRIEL SILVA (GAV) 15 21.1 0.33 7
45 JESUS APONTE (LMC-B) 15 6.2 1.13 7
46 WILCAR PERAZA (LMC-C) 11 5.2 1.35 7
47 JOSMAN BRACCA (AA) 5 4.0 1.75 7
48 YUNEIKER PEROZO (GVL) 6 7.1 0.99 7
49 MANUEL PE�A (LEO) 7 4.1 1.71 7
50 ROIBER GIMENEZ (EBE-C) 14 7.0 0.86 6
51 LUIS ROA (GVL) 6 11.2 0.54 6
52 IVERSON MARTINEZ (EBE-B) 16 22.1 0.27 6
53 ANDRES RIVERO (AA) 15 6.0 1 6
54 LUIS SALAZAR (LMC-A) 13 5.2 1.15 6
55 ADRIAN GRATEROL (EBE-C) 14 17.2 0.35 6
56 FABIAN MENDEZ (LMC-A) 15 7.0 0.86 6
57 SAIR PERDOMO (AYA) 5 5.0 1.2 6
58 JUAN CAMACHO (GVL) 6 2.0 3 6
59 ALEXANDER BARRERA (LMC-A) 15 5.0 1.2 6
60 LEODALVIS LOPEZ (LEO) 5 7.1 0.85 6
61 JOSE PENA (LMC-B) 16 10.2 0.49 5
62 FREIBER ORDOÑEZ (AYA) 5 6.1 0.82 5
63 ARTURO DURAN (LMC-B) 16 7.0 0.71 5
64 HANDRIXON COLINA (ALE) 9 8.0 0.63 5
65 GABRIEL MUÑOZ (AYA) 5 6.2 0.81 5
66 ENMANUEL JIMENEZ (EBE-B) 11 14.1 0.28 4
67 ANDERBIS BULLONES (LEO) 5 6.1 0.66 4
68 MANUEL COLMENAREZ (EBE-C) 14 6.2 0.65 4
69 EDUARD MEDINA (ALE) 11 1.1 3.64 4
70 JAVIER TORRES (LMC-C) 12 9.0 0.44 4
71 ENZO PELEGATTI (LMC-C) 17 5.1 0.78 4
72 DIEGO CARRASCO (EBE-B) 16 11.0 0.36 4
73 YOALBERTH CAUTINHO (EBE-C) 8 6.0 0.5 3
74 GIANFRANCO AMARO (CRC) 14 6.0 0.5 3
75 KENYERBER VARGAS (EBE-B) 12 8.2 0.37 3