LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - ELIMINATORIA PJ
N Jugador JJ IP JI JR JG JP DIF
1 RICHARD ANDUEZA (LMC-C) 17 27.2 4 4 7 0 + 7
2 DANIEL ROJAS (BOB A) 14 32.1 6 3 6 2 + 4
3 GEOVANNY VALERO (EBE-A) 16 22.0 7 2 6 1 + 5
4 EFRAIN CASTRO (CRC) 15 23.1 7 1 4 1 + 3
5 JOSE ORELLANES (LMC-A) 14 15.0 4 1 4 1 + 3
6 JESUS GARCIA (BOB A) 14 30.0 4 5 3 0 + 3
7 GEISON PINANGO (CRC) 13 23.0 4 3 3 0 + 3
8 OMAR PEREZ (EBE-A) 16 17.2 3 4 3 1 + 2
9 RICHARD DIAZ (LMC-A) 13 13.1 0 6 3 0 + 3
10 JHONEIKER FIGUEROA (ALE) 9 11.0 3 1 3 0 + 3
11 AIVERSON RODRIGUEZ (CRC) 16 27.0 3 6 2 1 + 1
12 CARLOS HERNANDEZ (APC) 15 26.1 5 6 2 3 - -1
13 ARTURO LOPEZ (GAV) 16 24.1 5 4 2 3 - -1
14 TONY GUTIERREZ (AA) 16 22.2 3 6 2 2 - 0
15 KLEIBERT TORRES (LMC-B) 13 18.2 3 5 2 1 + 1
16 ISAAC GAMARO (ALE) 9 16.0 3 3 2 0 + 2
17 DANIEL TORRES (LMC-B) 15 16.0 3 4 2 1 + 1
18 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (EBE-C) 13 13.1 4 2 2 1 + 1
19 CARLOS MARTINEZ (LMC-A) 14 11.1 2 1 2 0 + 2
20 ROBERT BRACHO (APC) 15 11.1 2 4 2 1 + 1
21 HANDRIXON COLINA (ALE) 9 8.0 2 1 2 0 + 2
22 AXEL DUQUE (ALE) 9 7.0 1 1 2 0 + 2
23 LUISANDER ALVARADO (BOB A) 14 7.0 1 2 2 0 + 2
24 IVERSON MARTINEZ (EBE-B) 16 22.1 5 3 1 4 - -3
25 GREIBER MENDOZA (EBE-A) 16 18.1 2 6 1 1 - 0
26 LUIS GIL (LMC-C) 17 18.0 3 4 1 2 - -1
27 JORGE GUDINO (EBE-A) 16 16.0 4 2 1 1 - 0
28 ENMANUEL JIMENEZ (EBE-B) 11 14.1 4 1 1 2 - -1
29 ANGEL LUIS LUCENA (AA) 9 13.0 1 5 1 0 + 1
30 LUIS ROA (GVL) 6 11.2 2 2 1 1 - 0
31 JOSE PENA (LMC-B) 16 10.2 3 0 1 1 - 0
32 WUILIAN IZARRA (BOB A) 14 10.2 3 1 1 0 + 1
33 JOSE RAMOS (AA) 13 9.1 3 2 1 1 - 0
34 FRANCESSCO DI BACCO (ALE) 14 9.0 1 3 1 0 + 1
35 JAVIER TORRES (LMC-C) 12 9.0 2 2 1 0 + 1
36 JHOINER MORALES (GAV) 16 10.0 1 8 1 2 - -1
37 ADRIAN PEREZ (BOB B) 14 8.2 1 9 1 2 - -1
38 AARON ESCALONA (APC) 14 8.1 3 1 1 1 - 0
39 FABIAN MENDEZ (LMC-A) 15 7.0 2 2 1 0 + 1
40 LEONARDO GODOY (LMC-C) 17 7.0 2 1 1 1 - 0
41 ROIBER GIMENEZ (EBE-C) 14 7.0 0 2 1 0 + 1
42 LUIS URDANETA (LMC-B) 11 7.0 3 2 1 3 - -2
43 DANIEL RAMIREZ (LMC-A) 9 6.2 1 2 1 0 + 1
44 JESUS APONTE (LMC-B) 15 6.2 1 2 1 0 + 1
45 YONJER MORILLO (EBE-C) 14 6.1 2 0 1 0 + 1
46 GIANFRANCO AMARO (CRC) 14 6.0 1 1 1 0 + 1
47 FRANK ASUAJE (ALE) 13 5.0 1 1 1 0 + 1
48 WILCAR PERAZA (LMC-C) 11 5.2 0 3 1 0 + 1
49 ALEXANDER BARRERA (LMC-A) 15 5.0 2 1 1 0 + 1
50 JOSMAN BRACCA (AA) 5 4.0 0 2 1 0 + 1
51 EDGAR GONZALEZ (ALE) 13 3.2 1 1 1 0 + 1
52 HANNEMAN AGUERO (LMC-A) 15 3.1 0 1 1 0 + 1
53 CARLOS CARIPA (ALE) 14 3.0 1 0 1 0 + 1
54 MICHAEL SILVA (CRC) 3 3.0 1 0 1 0 + 1
55 JHONAIBER ALEJOS (LMC-B) 4 2.2 0 1 1 0 + 1
56 YOHANDER CADEVILLA (CRC) 15 2.1 0 2 1 0 + 1
57 EDUARD MEDINA (ALE) 11 1.1 0 1 1 0 + 1