LIDERES BASES ROBADAS - Eliminatoria Junior
N Jugador JJ VB AL BR
1 ANDRES GONZALEZ (Delf A) 12 31 35 12
2 LUIS GARCIA (Gue) 12 29 33 8
3 MAIKEL ESCOBAR (Delf B) 12 22 29 7
4 ALLAN PERALES (Ale Pad) 12 26 30 7
5 KENYERBER ANDARA (Cach) 11 23 32 7
6 JOSVANY SANTIAGO (Gue) 11 31 32 7
7 AARON RAMIREZ (Delf A) 12 27 34 7
8 ADRIAN GONZALEZ (Cach) 11 29 35 7
9 DEREMY PEREZ (Gue) 12 24 32 6
10 ANDRES SUAREZ (Cach) 11 24 34 6
11 OSWALD GONCALVES (Gue) 8 8 16 5
12 DAIKER DOMINGUEZ (Ale Pad) 10 16 23 5
13 LEOMAR ADRIAN (Jar) 11 22 31 5
14 RANDY MORENO (Delf B) 12 31 34 5
15 JEANFRAN BARRIOS (Delf B) 9 9 13 4
16 RICHARD ESPINOZA (Cach) 9 17 19 4
17 GABRIEL ASCANIO (Gue) 11 17 25 4
18 ENDERSON HERRERA (Cach B) 9 24 27 4
19 ANGEL GERIG (Jar) 11 16 28 4
20 FRANNYERSON VIELMA (Delf A) 12 23 30 4
21 SAMUEL GONZALEZ (Cach) 11 29 34 4
22 MANUEL GARCIA (Gue) 6 9 15 3
23 RODRIGO ESCOBAR (Gue) 6 9 16 3
24 SANTIAGO GUARURO (Ale Pad) 11 11 19 3
25 JOSE SUAREZ (Delf B) 12 15 19 3
26 LEANDRO MAYORA (Ale Pad) 12 21 24 3
27 ALOIS SALAS (Jar) 12 23 26 3
28 KEIWER HERRERA (Cach B) 11 28 30 3
29 OWEN PULIDO (Delf B) 12 23 31 3
30 ENDER GUERRERO (Cach B) 11 24 31 3
31 CESAR GRAU (Delf B) 12 26 31 3
32 YENDER HERNANDEZ (Ale Pad) 12 23 32 3
33 JACKSON FERNANDEZ (Cach B) 11 26 32 3
34 EMILSON MANGARRET (Delf A) 12 28 34 3
35 IVAN DIAZ (Gue) 3 7 8 2
36 JOSE VIVAS (Gue) 7 9 14 2
37 JESUS SALAZAR (Ale Pad) 10 13 15 2
38 FREDDY JASSAN (Ale Pad) 10 13 16 2
39 WILLIAN ROJAS (Ale Pad) 9 12 17 2
40 GLEIBER MORALES (Jar) 12 15 17 2
41 JENDER NATERA (Delf A) 11 13 20 2
42 FRANGERSON MONTERREY (Delf B) 10 15 20 2
43 JORWIN DOMINGUEZ (Cach) 9 14 21 2
44 LEONARDI ADRIAN (Jar) 11 16 21 2
45 ADRIAN GIL (Ale Pad) 12 16 21 2
46 KEIVER PEREZ (Cach) 9 18 22 2
47 MAICKOL FARIAS (Cach) 11 16 23 2
48 DILAN SANCHEZ (Ale Pad) 10 17 23 2
49 DOMINIS MARIN (Ale Pad) 10 18 23 2
50 JACKVER PENA (Delf B) 11 18 23 2
51 JESUS MENDOZA (Ale Pad) 10 21 23 2
52 SAMUEL GARCIA (Delf A) 9 17 24 2
53 ANTHONY TORO (Cach) 11 18 25 2
54 SERGIO RUIZ (Jar) 10 19 27 2
55 JOSE MIGUEL ROJAS (Cach) 11 24 30 2
56 JESUS RUIZ (Jar) 1 3 4 1
57 BRAYANT ROJAS (Cach) 3 4 5 1
58 BREYNER LINARES (Delf B) 4 4 7 1
59 SAMUEL PEREZ (Gue) 4 4 8 1
60 JOSE FERNANDEZ (Gue) 4 4 9 1
61 ENDERSON ROMERO (Cach B) 4 8 9 1
62 ENDY VEGAS (Gue) 5 9 10 1
63 RANDY ULLOA (Ale Pad) 9 9 10 1
64 ADAN MORALES (Gue) 11 9 11 1
65 SANTIAGO BELISARIO (Delf B) 10 7 12 1
66 DAVID PACHECO (Ale Pad) 9 11 14 1
67 MOISES CAGUANA (Gue) 6 11 14 1
68 ANGEL REINOSO (Cach B) 5 10 15 1
69 CARLOS DURAN (Jar) 9 14 15 1
70 KEVIN SILVA (Delf B) 10 14 16 1
71 JESUS TORRES (Jar) 7 15 16 1
72 LUIS OCHOA (Delf A) 10 13 17 1
73 CARLOS GUZMAN (Cach) 10 16 18 1
74 ARNALDO MARRERO (Delf A) 8 11 19 1
75 JAIR ARAUJO (Cach B) 10 20 22 1