• Mexico
  • |
  • San Luis Potosi
  • |
  • San Luis Potosi
  • ELIMINATORIA G2

LIDERES EN CUADRANGULARES
N Jugador JJ VB AL HR x VB HR
1 EMANUEL VELAZQUEZ (CER) 6 24 27 2.67 9
2 ABEL XICOTENCATL RUELAS (LUM) 12 39 57 4.33 9
3 JORGE MEJIA (AUT) 10 32 50 4 8
4 VICTOR NIETO (CAP) 10 36 39 5.14 7
5 JAVIER CASTRO (CER) 8 33 40 4.71 7
6 CARLOS MATA (AUT) 8 30 32 5 6
7 LUIS MANUEL PEREZ ESTRADA (LUM) 10 43 47 7.17 6
8 MIGUEL ANGEL OBREGON RIVERA (LUM) 11 44 51 7.33 6
9 VICTOR PEREZ (AUT) 9 34 37 6.8 5
10 JULIO CESAR ALONSO LOPEZ (SER) 11 41 47 10.25 4
11 HECTOR GOMEZ (TEC) 6 22 23 7.33 3
12 LUIS ANGEL CRUZ RIVERA (SER) 8 22 25 7.33 3
13 CARLOS EMMANUEL PEREZ SALAZAR (SER) 7 28 30 9.33 3
14 FERNANDO ARTURO FRESAN (PIR) 9 29 30 9.67 3
15 JAVIER GOMEZ ROBLES (CAP) 10 34 38 11.33 3
16 IVAN MARTINEZ (AUT) 12 42 51 14 3
17 ADRIAN ALONSO LOPEZ (PIR) 11 43 52 14.33 3
18 CARLOS MORALES (MSI) 5 11 12 5.5 2
19 JUAN MANUEL TERAN RIOS (SER) 7 22 23 11 2
20 EDGAR RAMIREZ (ARMY) 6 18 25 9 2
21 DANIEL FRIAS (ARMY) 6 25 27 12.5 2
22 ERICK HERNANDEZ (AUT) 9 28 31 14 2
23 RICARDO ULISES ELIAS RIVERA (SER) 8 32 35 16 2
24 ADRIAN AVILA PIZZUTO (LUM) 11 42 48 21 2
25 MIGUEL DELGADO (AUT) 12 46 49 23 2
26 FRANCISCO CASTRO (AUT) 13 48 55 24 2
27 JOSE CIRO SOTO RODRIGUEZ (PIR) 13 52 63 26 2
28 MISAEL GUEL (ARMY) 1 3 3 3 1
29 JUAN ALONSO (SER) 1 3 4 3 1
30 JOSE JUAN VILLALBA (AUT) 1 4 4 4 1
31 GUSTAVO STRINGEL (SER) 2 6 7 6 1
32 JOSUE ARMENDARIS (CAP) 2 7 7 7 1
33 SANTIAGO HERRERA (PIR) 3 7 10 7 1
34 JOSE CERDA (ARMY) 3 9 10 9 1
35 FRANCISCO QUEZADA (ARMY) 3 10 10 10 1
36 JAIME GALARZA (ARMY) 3 10 11 10 1
37 GIL QUEZADA (ARMY) 3 11 11 11 1
38 DANIEL GALARZA (ARMY) 3 11 11 11 1
39 LUIS DANIEL DE LA ROSA (CAP) 4 12 12 12 1
40 MANUEL MARTINEZ (CAP) 4 13 13 13 1
41 NAIN SANDOVAL (SER) 4 13 17 13 1
42 OMAR GOMEZ (MSI) 4 15 20 15 1
43 ENRIQUE RESS (ARMY) 5 18 20 18 1
44 RICARDO JUAREZ (PIR) 5 22 24 22 1
45 VICTOR GOMEZ (TEC) 7 20 26 20 1
46 BENJAMIN DE LA ROSA (ARMY) 6 23 26 23 1
47 LUIS FERNANDO TORANZO (PIR) 12 29 29 29 1
48 ISRAEL ARMENDAREZ MALACARA (TEC) 9 28 33 28 1
49 VICTOR MANUEL SALINAS REGIL (CAP) 9 32 33 32 1
50 HUGO MORALES (ARMY) 8 25 34 25 1
51 LUIS HUMBERTO SALMAN URIZAR (AUT) 13 35 36 35 1
52 ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ SIFUENTES (SER) 9 29 37 29 1
53 MARIO LARA (CER) 8 35 41 35 1
54 DANIEL MART´┐ŻNEZ URIBE (TEC) 11 38 44 38 1
55 ADAN FLORES (CER) 9 40 46 40 1
56 RODRIGO TORRES N´┐Ż´┐ŻEZ (TEC) 10 41 46 41 1
57 JORGE VIDALES (MSI) 10 41 46 41 1
58 MIGUEL MEDELL´┐ŻN REYER (AUT) 13 43 48 43 1
59 MIGUEL ROCHA (PIR) 12 47 49 47 1
60 CARLOS NEGRETE (CER) 11 45 51 45 1
61 JUAN ANDRADE (PIR) 13 52 53 52 1
62 GILBERTO AYALA (MSI) 13 51 60 51 1