• ELIMINATORIA

LIDERES EN TRIPLES
N Jugador JJ VB AL H3
1 STALIN AGUIRRE (YEYO) 3 11 11 4
2 RONALD HERMIDA (ANG-G) 6 19 20 4
3 ISMAEL VALVERDE (ANG-G) 5 16 16 3
4 DIEGO HERRERA (YEYO) 6 18 24 3
5 EFREN MORA (ANG-G) 9 18 25 3
6 MIGUEL GUTIERREZ JR (YEYO) 8 19 30 3
7 ADRIAN ROSERO (ANG-G) 2 7 7 2
8 LUIGGI SAENZ (PRE) 4 10 11 2
9 CRISTHIAN LEDESMA (RED) 6 16 18 2
10 ELVIS CRUZ (ANG-G) 7 18 18 2
11 PABLO COROZO (PRE) 6 14 19 2
12 SALOMON DUMANI (ANG-G) 7 18 20 2
13 JULIO GUTIERREZ (PRE) 7 19 22 2
14 MANUEL BERMEO (ANG-G) 8 23 26 2
15 ALEX MERIZALDE (NST) 9 22 27 2
16 VICENTE AUAD (PRE) 8 27 29 2
17 ALEX MIRANDA (NST) 9 28 29 2
18 ADOLFO ALONSO (LLA) 8 29 31 2
19 MIGUEL GUTIERREZ (BAN) 3 2 2 1
20 HUGO ROSERO (ANG-G) 2 6 6 1
21 GALO SANTILLAN (ANG-B) 3 5 8 1
22 ALBERTO ZAVALA (NST) 3 7 8 1
23 ANDY TORRES (NST) 3 8 8 1
24 ARTURO DELGADO (ANG-B) 3 8 8 1
25 GUSTAVO PERALTA (RED) 5 5 10 1
26 DANIEL ALARCON (ANG-G) 4 9 10 1
27 VIRGILIO CUESTA (MAN) 3 8 11 1
28 ELIAN MORA (ANG-B) 6 10 12 1
29 ALFREDO ZUNINO (NST) 5 11 12 1
30 JHON CASTRO (CUB) 5 11 12 1
31 GUILLERMO SALAVARRIA (BAN) 4 10 14 1
32 RICARDO MENONI (ANG-G) 5 12 14 1
33 ALBERTO VASQUEZ (ANG-B) 5 13 14 1
34 MANUEL SANCHEZ (CUB) 4 14 14 1
35 RICARDO PAZMIŅO (LLA) 5 14 14 1
36 JOSE M MORA (PRE) 5 10 15 1
37 RONY BURI (PRE) 6 12 15 1
38 ERICK ZACCA (CUB) 4 15 15 1
39 BYRON CONTRERAS (BAN) 6 14 16 1
40 ALFREDO VASQUEZ (ANG-B) 6 16 18 1
41 COLON SUAREZ (YEYO) 5 16 18 1
42 MARIO ORTEGA (BAN) 7 17 18 1
43 JAVIER WONG (RED) 8 18 18 1
44 FREDY FRANCO (RED) 7 16 19 1
45 JULIO IBARRA (YEYO) 6 16 20 1
46 JORGE AYALA (YEYO) 6 18 21 1
47 PEDRO ROMERO (NST) 7 20 21 1
48 ALVARO SUAREZ (PRE) 9 18 22 1
49 EMEL FERNANDEZ (RED) 7 21 22 1
50 JUAN CARLOS LADINES (NST) 8 19 23 1
51 EDUARDO RENDON (MAN) 7 23 24 1
52 JEAN CARLOS VIVAS (PRE) 7 24 24 1
53 FERNANDO LEON (MAN) 8 16 25 1
54 ALAN DIEZ (MAN) 7 21 25 1
55 P BENET (CUB) 7 24 27 1
56 ALEJANDRO ALVARADO (LLA) 8 27 29 1
57 A ZAYAS (CUB) 8 27 29 1
58 FABRICIO PAZMINO (BAN) 9 26 30 1
59 ALEJANDRO MATA (LLA) 8 22 31 1