• ELIMINATORIA

LIDERES EN DOBLES
N Jugador JJ VB AL H2
1 ADOLFO ALONSO (LLA) 8 29 31 9
2 RONY BURI (PRE) 6 12 15 7
3 J F GARCIA (CUB) 5 16 19 6
4 VICENTE AUAD (PRE) 8 27 29 6
5 CHARLES GONZALEZ (ANG-G) 4 13 13 5
6 LEONEL CABANERIO (LLA) 6 16 20 5
7 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ (CUB) 5 9 12 4
8 ELVIS CRUZ (ANG-G) 7 18 18 4
9 WILSON LOPEZ (CUB) 6 17 20 4
10 JEAN CARLOS VIVAS (PRE) 7 24 24 4
11 JOSE LUIS UGARTE (ANG-G) 3 10 11 3
12 GUILLERMO SALAVARRIA (BAN) 4 10 14 3
13 ALVARO SUAREZ (PRE) 9 18 22 3
14 JULIO GUTIERREZ (PRE) 7 19 22 3
15 YUVISLEY ALVAREZ (CUB) 6 20 22 3
16 EMEL FERNANDEZ (RED) 7 21 22 3
17 DIEGO HERRERA (YEYO) 6 18 24 3
18 MANUEL BERMEO (ANG-G) 8 23 26 3
19 P BENET (CUB) 7 24 27 3
20 A ZAYAS (CUB) 8 27 29 3
21 ALEX MIRANDA (NST) 9 28 29 3
22 MIGUEL GUTIERREZ JR (YEYO) 8 19 30 3
23 ANTHONY PEREZ (CUB) 2 6 7 2
24 CARLOS E ARCOS (PRE) 2 7 7 2
25 MANUEL E SANCHEZ (CUB) 7 7 8 2
26 GUSTAVO PERALTA (RED) 5 5 10 2
27 RICARDO RUBIRA (MAN) 3 7 10 2
28 ALFREDO ZUNINO (NST) 5 11 12 2
29 JONATHAN BARRERAS (NST) 4 9 13 2
30 ALBERTO PENA (ANG-B) 5 12 13 2
31 JULIO POVEDA (ANG-G) 4 12 13 2
32 JAVIER SANCHEZ (RED) 5 11 14 2
33 MANUEL SANCHEZ (CUB) 4 14 14 2
34 LUIS VELASCO (YEYO) 4 13 15 2
35 CRISTOPHER MONCAYO (MAN) 6 14 17 2
36 ALFREDO VASQUEZ (ANG-B) 6 16 18 2
37 FABIAN ARIAS (NST) 8 17 18 2
38 SIKUY FUN SANG (ANG-G) 6 17 19 2
39 JORGE AYALA (YEYO) 6 18 21 2
40 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ (LLA) 6 21 23 2
41 EFREN MORA (ANG-G) 9 18 25 2
42 ALAN DIEZ (MAN) 7 21 25 2
43 ARIEL SUAREZ (YEYO) 7 23 25 2
44 JAVIER NIETO (LLA) 7 27 28 2
45 ALEJANDRO ALVARADO (LLA) 8 27 29 2
46 DAVID POW CHON LONG (YEYO) 9 25 31 2
47 VICTOR CARRILLO (CUB) 8 29 33 2
48 OSCAR TOMALA (RED) 1 1 1 1
49 ALEJANDRO ZAMBRANO (RED) 2 1 2 1
50 ANDRES FUENTES (ANG-G) 1 3 3 1
51 JUAN ANDRES ESPARZA (ANG-B) 1 3 3 1
52 MARLON HERNANDEZ (CUB) 1 3 3 1
53 JOSE NATH (MAN) 1 3 3 1
54 NICKY MEDINA (PRE) 1 3 3 1
55 ALBERTO SALMON (ANG-G) 5 4 4 1
56 FERNANDO AVILES (MAN) 2 5 6 1
57 ABEL GUTIERREZ (ANG-G) 5 5 7 1
58 ADRIAN ROSERO (ANG-G) 2 7 7 1
59 GALO SANTILLAN (ANG-B) 3 5 8 1
60 ANTHONY ALVAREZ (ANG-B) 5 8 8 1
61 ANDY TORRES (NST) 3 8 8 1
62 JUAN CARLOS ALTAMIRANO (PRE) 4 8 9 1
63 ORLANDO LEON (YEYO) 2 9 9 1
64 RAUL OJEDA (YEYO) 7 8 10 1
65 ALFREDO RAAD (PRE) 4 8 10 1
66 EMILIO GARCIA (MAN) 3 8 10 1
67 JOSE SANTANA (NST) 4 10 10 1
68 VIRGILIO CUESTA (MAN) 3 8 11 1
69 LUIGGI SAENZ (PRE) 4 10 11 1
70 ANTONIO VITERI (MAN) 3 10 11 1
71 JUAN FRANCISCO CHEVASCO (PRE) 3 11 11 1
72 STALIN AGUIRRE (YEYO) 3 11 11 1
73 LESTER TABARES (CUB) 3 10 12 1
74 CARLOS TUNON (RED) 6 10 12 1
75 ELIAN MORA (ANG-B) 6 10 12 1