LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Inf 2022 - Pool A | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | PARADA ELKYS (LPD A) | 3 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | HEREDIA REINER (LPD A) | 4 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | SANTIAGO A. LADERA S. (KBV) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | J GONZALEZ (ATC) | 3 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | CHRISTIAN E. ALCALA E. (PAL A) | 3 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | MOISES DIAZ (LST A) | 3 | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JESUS A. PEDRIQUE L. (ARA) | 4 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | BERMUDEZ NU�EZ ALEJANDRO JAVIER (DEL) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | ALAIN AULAR (OSO) | 4 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | JOSE A. PIRONA D. (KBV) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | CHISTIAN PACHECO (GRD) | 4 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | JESUS (TCF A) | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | SANTIAGO D. DIAZ S. (ARA) | 4 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JENYERBER VARGAS (GRD) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | KEVIN BENAVIDE (ARA) | 4 | 5.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | PINEDA XIOANDER (LPD A) | 4 | 4.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | JOMAIKER M. BUTTER P. (ARA) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | ISMAEL DE J. FRANQUIZ M. (PAL A) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | FABIAN D. MENDEZ L. (GMR) | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | D KEY (ATC) | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | RICARDO PARRA (OSO) | 3 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | NEOMAR J. COLMENARES G. (KBV) | 4 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | A. HERNANDEZ (GAY A) | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | EDISON SIVADA (OSO) | 4 | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | JAIVER J. VIVAS P. (KBV) | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | ORTEGA ORTIZ YENDERSON JOSUE (DEL) | 4 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | SILVA JORDIKLER (LPD) | 4 | 10.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Inf 2022 - Pool B | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | WILMER ANTONIO PEREZ VELAZCO (MIR A) | 4 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | FABIAN A. FONSECA U. (OSO) | 3 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | EZEQUIEL FIGUERA (CON A) | 4 | 2.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | JHONDEIKER A. ACOSTA B. (YAK) | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | YANIER SUAREZ (GIG) | 3 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | CARLOS J. BLANCO H. (GMR A) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | EDWARDS BOMPART (MIM) | 1 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | DIEGO ANDRES CENTENO MARTINEZ (MIR A) | 4 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | YOIBER C. RIZALES G. (OSO) | 2 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | DIEGO I. MORENO V. (GMR A) | 3 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | SEBASTIAN A. VELASQUEZ C. (TJR A) | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | QUEZADA NESTOR (LPD) | 4 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | ANDRE TORRE (MIM) | 3 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JOEL I. JULIO B. (GMR A) | 2 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | ESAIN L. PI�ATE O. (TJR A) | 3 | 6.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | SANTIAGO R. MENA A. (TBH A) | 3 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | ALVARO A. ALVIAREZ A. (TJR A) | 3 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | YOALS A. LINARES E. (LAM) | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | LUIS ALEJANDRO CASTRO ZAMBRANO (SLU A) | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | GONZALEZ P. DEIVIS A. (LMI) | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | RHANZEUS S. HERNANDEZ A. (TBH A) | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | SEBASTIAN G. DOMINGUEZ C. (LAM) | 3 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | DIEGOJ. FLORES M. (DOC A) | 3 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | NABIT A. LEON V. (YAK) | 4 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Octavos Inf 2022 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | SAMUEL D. SANCHEZ C. (OSO) | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | SANTIAGO M. RODRIGUEZ S. (KBV) | 1 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | JESUS A. PEDRIQUE L. (ARA) | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | HEREDIA REINER (LPD A) | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | MAURICIO CABRERA B. (GMR A) | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | JOSUE I. RUBIO S. (LAM) | 1 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Cuartos de Final Inf 2022 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | NEOMAR J. COLMENARES G. (KBV) | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | DIEGO ANDRES CENTENO MARTINEZ (MIR A) | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | FABIAN A. FONSECA U. (OSO) | 1 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
G | |||
No existen Lideres |