LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Prepa II 2022 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ABRAHAN PAZ (SFR A) | 4 | 14.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | XAVIER RAMIREZ (OSO) | 7 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | CISNEROS SAMUEL (LPD A) | 6 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | JUAN I. TORMET R. (KBV) | 6 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | RAMIREZ LESTER (LPD B) | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | JEREMY D. PARRA C. (CAC A) | 4 | 6.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | GREIBER ESPINOZA (ATC A) | 7 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | LEANDRO DUQUE (OSO) | 7 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | EMILIANO B. HEREDIA R. (MIR A) | 4 | 4.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | ALVAREZ A. JOSE A. (LAM) | 5 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | FABIAN M- CAMARGO R- (PCP A) | 5 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | DARWIN PAZ (SFR A) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | JOSE HERNANDEZ (LAB) | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JULIO M. GONZ�LEZ P. (ARA) | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | FRANCHESCO F. CORNIEL G. (ARA) | 5 | 4.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | ANGEL D. MOLINA G. (PAL A) | 5 | 2.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | AZUAJE JOEL (LPD A) | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | ANGEL A. RODR�GUEZ P. (ARA) | 6 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | ADRIAN MAYA (OSO) | 7 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | FERNANDO FARI�O (ATC) | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | LORENZO A. LAPRESTA R. (SLU A) | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | ALAN PE�A (GRD) | 5 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | CELADA SAMUEL (LPD A) | 5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | BOLIVAR G. JOSE E. (CAR A) | 6 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | ANZEL A. CHRISTIAN A. (LAM) | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | GONZALEZ O. DIEGO G. (CAR A) | 6 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | BRADLEY S. FILOTH C. (MIR A) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | SAMUEL VALO (LAB) | 5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | MOISES A. PEREZ M. (MIR A) | 6 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | RODRIGUEZ ARTURO (LPD A) | 6 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | DORIAN G. RUIZ B. (DDC) | 6 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | SANTIAGO SALEDO (TCF) | 4 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | MATHIAS A. FLORES M. (DDC) | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
34 | JOHANDERTH D. SANTANA C. (ARA) | 6 | 4.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
35 | BOSQUE LUCIANO (LPD A) | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
36 | BLANCO ANGEL (LPD B) | 6 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
37 | DERECK GUTIERREZ (KBV) | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | MIGUEL PAIBE (ATC A) | 7 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | MATIAS G. HUIZI R. (DRY A) | 6 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
40 | RICARDO INOJOSA (ATC A) | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
41 | ROSNYEL GARCIA (BJA A) | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
42 | SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ (ATC) | 6 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
43 | YERALD MOYA (KBV) | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
44 | NU�EZ R. DEREK E. (LAM) | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
45 | SEBASTIAN J. BARRIENTOS S. (MIR A) | 6 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
46 | ADRIAN A. RUIZ P. (DDC) | 6 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
47 | JONAS COLMENARES (SLU A) | 6 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
48 | JENDERSON GUANCHEZ (TCF) | 5 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
49 | ANGEL E. CHACON T. (DRY A) | 4 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Cuartos de Final Prep II 2022 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ALVAREZ A. JOSE A. (LAM) | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | DOMINIC A. GUZMAN M. (MIR A) | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | ABRAHAN PAZ (SFR A) | 1 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final Prep II 2022 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | DOMINIC A. GUZMAN M. (MIR A) | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | AZUAJE JOEL (LPD A) | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
G | |||
No existen Lideres |