LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Eliminatoria Pre-Junior 2012-2013 | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | MAIKEL CHACON (SalleB) | 13 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 | LUIS CANIZALEZ (Celis) | 8 | 9.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | RADY MOTA (UrbB) | 8 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | JORGE BARRIOS (Cucos) | 14 | 17.2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
5 | WLADIMIR ANGULO (Biv) | 11 | 2.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6 | JORMAN CRUZ (Urb C) | 15 | 4.1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7 | PABLO BALZA (Stv B) | 13 | 4.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
8 | JOSE YEGRES (Stv A) | 9 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
9 | MISAEL GONZALEZ (SalleB) | 12 | 6.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
10 | IVAN CALZADILLA (Biv) | 12 | 8.1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
11 | LUIS GARCIA (UrbB) | 14 | 9.0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
12 | DARWIN GARCIA NRO 12 (Celis) | 8 | 9.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
13 | GABRIEL LABARCA (SalleB) | 10 | 8.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | MARCELIANO OLIVO (Biv) | 11 | 12.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
15 | VINCENT LOPEZ (Stv B) | 14 | 12.1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
16 | JESUS PALACIOS (Urb C) | 15 | 17.0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
17 | RUBEN ALMAO (UrbB) | 15 | 16.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
18 | JESUS COVA (Cucos) | 11 | 21.2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
19 | JEFERSON CASTRO (Urb C) | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20 | HELIOT BELLO (SalleA) | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21 | DARWIN GONZALEZ (Celis) | 5 | 0.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
22 | JESUS GENIS (Stv B) | 11 | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
23 | ANDY GONZALEZ (Urb C) | 15 | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
24 | LUIS ARISPE (Sam) | 13 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
25 | KHEINER AMAYA (Stv B) | 5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
26 | JHOR KERVIN GOMEZ (Stv A) | 9 | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
27 | JOSE GUTIERREZ (Urb C) | 13 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
28 | ALEJANDRO DIAZ (LoyA) | 13 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
29 | CRISTIAN JIMENEZ (Biv) | 6 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30 | JOSE MORA (Stv B) | 8 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
31 | EDUARDO PABLOS (Biv) | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
32 | ADRIAN HERNANDEZ (UrbB) | 15 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
33 | KLEIVER CAVA (Cucos) | 3 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
34 | ANDERSON TORO (Biv) | 1 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
35 | SEBASTIAN MONASTERIOS (LoyB) | 14 | 3.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
36 | GABRIEL ARMAS (UrbB) | 15 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
37 | SATORU BLANCO (LoyB) | 12 | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
38 | CARLOS ARO (SalleA) | 5 | 3.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
39 | SAMUEL RUEDA (LoyB) | 10 | 3.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
40 | JORGE ROJAS (SalleB) | 12 | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
41 | FRANKLIN MENDEZ (Stv A) | 8 | 5.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
42 | LUIS VARGAS (LoyA) | 14 | 5.1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
43 | JESUS CONTRERAS (Sam) | 10 | 5.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
44 | JORGE SANDIA (SalleB) | 11 | 5.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
45 | JOSE CARNOTA (SalleB) | 7 | 5.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
46 | JUAN LANDER (LoyB) | 14 | 6.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
47 | DAYRON CASTELLANOS (Urb C) | 15 | 6.2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
48 | YOLFRAN RUIZ (UrbA) | 13 | 6.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
49 | YOLBERT MOLINA (Celis) | 9 | 6.1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
50 | BRIAN CELIS (Urb C) | 15 | 7.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
51 | DEREK PELAEZ (Cucos) | 14 | 7.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
52 | OSMER ABELLO (SalleA) | 10 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
53 | DENIS FLORES (SalleB) | 13 | 6.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
54 | ELVIS CASTILLO (Stv A) | 10 | 6.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
55 | FRANYOVER MORALES (Stv B) | 5 | 6.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56 | ANDRES MATERANO (UrbA) | 15 | 8.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
57 | MAIKEL FLORES (SalleA) | 10 | 8.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
58 | MOISES CARABALLO (LoyB) | 14 | 8.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
59 | ELIEZER MEDINA (Biv) | 10 | 8.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
60 | ALEXANDER MOGOLLON (Stv B) | 14 | 10.0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
61 | SAMUEL CABALLERO (Urb C) | 15 | 11.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
62 | ITALO VERDE (Stv B) | 13 | 11.2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
63 | ISAIAS SCOTT (LoyA) | 12 | 17.1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
64 | JHON RAMIREZ (UrbA) | 14 | 19.0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Eliminatoria Pre-Junior 2012-2013 | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | SAMIR SANCHEZ (Sta Mar B) | 16 | 8.1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
2 | VICTOR MEDINA (Bronc) | 15 | 9.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | DANIEL LAGUNA (Ind) | 14 | 21.2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | YEFRI CARIACO (Sta Mar B) | 13 | 4.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
5 | FRAINER BALZA (Sta Mar B) | 11 | 5.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
6 | GRILLER YANEZ (Ind) | 14 | 5.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
7 | DANIEL CASTRO (AngC) | 13 | 10.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
8 | OCTAVIO CEDENO (Gig) | 13 | 16.0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
9 | JEFERSON FREITES (Bronc) | 13 | 18.0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
10 | CARLOS PALACIOS (Sta Mar B) | 13 | 21.1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
11 | YONIEL CEDENO (Sta Mar B) | 15 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
12 | ARNOLD MERCADO (Bronc) | 11 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | MANUEL MELANIA (Cocodrilos) | 6 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | STEWAR MORALES (Bronc) | 11 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
15 | ENDER MESA (AngC) | 13 | 2.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
16 | JONANGEL ARISTIGUETA (Cocodrilos) | 12 | 4.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
17 | ANGELO PEREZ (AngB) | 9 | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
18 | OMAR RODRIGUEZ (Sta Mar B) | 9 | 3.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
19 | GABRIEL QUIARO (Cocodrilos) | 12 | 4.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
20 | LUIS M PEREZ (Sta Mar B) | 15 | 7.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
21 | ORLANDO GARCIA (AngB) | 12 | 6.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
22 | LEONARDO SULBARAN (AngB) | 11 | 7.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
23 | YEIBER VERA (AngC) | 12 | 8.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
24 | JOHANDERSON RUSA (AngB) | 12 | 10.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
25 | ROBERT VIVAS (Bronc) | 14 | 10.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
26 | HEKELIN LLANAS (Gig) | 9 | 10.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
27 | LUIS BLANCO (Cocodrilos) | 11 | 12.0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
28 | JOSE BUITRIAGO (Ind) | 14 | 12.1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
29 | CARLOS E VILLALTA (AngC) | 13 | 12.2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
30 | JOMSCIKE CAPOTE (Bronc) | 9 | 13.1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
31 | JHONKENVER SIFONTES (Gig) | 13 | 14.1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
32 | CESAR CANINO (Ind) | 10 | 14.1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS PERDIDOS - Play Off PJ | |||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP |
1 | KLEIVER CAVA (Cucos) | 2 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | ANTHONY MORALES (Sam) | 4 | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | RAFAEL PALLOTA (LoyA) | 4 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | ADONIS LEMUS (Sam) | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
5 | JORGE BARRIOS (Cucos) | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | ISAIAS SCOTT (LoyA) | 4 | 6.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |