LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Junior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | LUIS SOLEDAD (Ang B) | 14 | 31.1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
2 | ABRAHAN GOMEZ (SanLuA) | 16 | 19.1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | JUAN MARCANO (Sta Fe A) | 17 | 23.1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
4 | SANTIAGO PEREZ (Yog) | 16 | 19.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
5 | RAUL BOLIVAR (Ang B) | 17 | 8.1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
6 | ISMAEL GONZALEZ (Ang B) | 10 | 21.1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
7 | ISRAEL GUZMAN (Sta Fe A) | 17 | 13.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | ANGELO CANIZALEZ (Yog) | 13 | 11.1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | LUIS SALAZAR (SanLuA) | 16 | 12.2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | MANUEL RUIZ (Pant) | 17 | 22.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
11 | ANGEL PARRA (SanLuA) | 17 | 17.1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
12 | FEIDERSON TEHERAN (Sta Fe A) | 15 | 14.2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
13 | JESUS MELENDEZ (Ang C) | 15 | 22.0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
14 | EDWAR BORRERO (Yog) | 17 | 21.2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | ANDERSON AHUMADA (SanLuA) | 17 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | JULIAN GONZALEZ (Ang B) | 15 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | JOSEPH DIAZ (Yog) | 8 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | ELIAN PENA (Ang B) | 12 | 12.2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | ENDER ALDANA (SanLuA) | 16 | 8.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | LUIS AZUAJE (Sta Fe A) | 14 | 8.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | DANIEL VELIZ (Sta Fe A) | 14 | 3.2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | EIDER FIGUEROA (Sta Fe A) | 18 | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | WINYER RIOS (Sta Fe A) | 18 | 11.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
24 | JESUS GALARRAGA (Sta Fe D) | 9 | 6.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
25 | JOSE VIERA (Sta Fe A) | 16 | 5.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
26 | ANGEL RUIZ (SanLuA) | 17 | 8.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
27 | DANIEL PIRELA (Ang C) | 10 | 9.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
28 | ENMANUEL MONTIEL (Pant) | 16 | 8.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
29 | GABRIEL APONTE (Yog) | 9 | 8.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
30 | LUIS QUIARO (Sta Fe D) | 10 | 20.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
31 | DAVID FERRER (Ang C) | 17 | 17.0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ABRAHAN ANDRADE (Yog) | 6 | 9.1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | LUIS SOLEDAD (Ang B) | 6 | 9.1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | RAUL BOLIVAR (Ang B) | 6 | 6.2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | ENDER ALDANA (SanLuA) | 6 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | LUIS AZUAJE (Sta Fe A) | 5 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | WINYER RIOS (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 13.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ISMAEL GONZALEZ (Ang B) | 3 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | GABRIEL APONTE (Yog) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |