LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - ELIMINATORIA PJR | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | CARLOS JIMENEZ (RAA-BLUE) | 8 | 9.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | HAILER ENMANUEL CAMACHO (EBE-WHITE) | 8 | 11.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
3 | MAURICIO YANEZ (EBE-BLACK) | 10 | 7.1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | OSNAIDER LOPEZ (LMC-AZUL) | 9 | 13.1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
5 | MANUEL YEPEZ (EBE-BLACK) | 9 | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | LUIS LUCENA (RAA-BLUE) | 5 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | ENDERSON OLIVERA (CRC) | 9 | 17.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | SANTIAGO ORELLANA (CRC) | 8 | 8.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | JONGER HERNANDEZ (LMC-AZUL) | 9 | 12.0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | ANGEL DAVID GONZALEZ (EBE-WHITE) | 10 | 9.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | JAVIER PACHECO (EBE-RED) | 10 | 14.2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
12 | LUIS ANGEL ALMAO (JVO STAR) | 10 | 12.2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
13 | LEONARDO OQUENDO (LMC-AZUL) | 9 | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | IBRANDER COLMENAREZ (EBE-WHITE) | 9 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | VICTOR TOVAR (EBE-BLACK) | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | ANGELO ESCALONA (RAA-BLUE) | 8 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | ENGELBERT PEREZ (EBE-BLACK) | 9 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | DANIEL RAMOS (CRC) | 9 | 10.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | ORLANDO GONZALEZ (RAA-BLUE) | 9 | 5.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | HIAN CRESPO (EBE-BLACK) | 9 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | DIEGO AGUILAR (CRC) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | LUIS MARTINEZ (EBE-BLACK) | 10 | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | SANTIAGO ACOSTA (EBE-RED) | 10 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | SAUL CASTILLO (CRC) | 9 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | MISAEL PACHECO (EBE-RED) | 10 | 1.2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | ABRAHAM LOPEZ (LMC-BLANCO) | 7 | 12.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
27 | EDIXON ALEXANDER TORRES (EBE-WHITE) | 9 | 14.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
28 | MANUEL MIGUEAS (JVO STAR) | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
29 | SEBASTIAN SEQUERA (LMC-AZUL) | 9 | 10.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
30 | MOISES PERAZA (EBE-RED) | 10 | 15.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
31 | HECTOR CORDERO (RAA-RED) | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - SEMIFINAL PRE JUNIOR | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | VICTOR TOVAR (EBE-BLACK) | 4 | 6.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | LUIS LUCENA (RAA-BLUE) | 4 | 11.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | FRANYER CASTILLO (EBE-BLACK) | 4 | 4.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | MANUEL YEPEZ (EBE-BLACK) | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | SEBASTIAN SEQUERA (LMC-AZUL) | 5 | 7.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | ANGELO ESCALONA (RAA-BLUE) | 6 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | GABRIEL PINEDA (LMC-AZUL) | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | OSNAIDER LOPEZ (LMC-AZUL) | 4 | 8.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | EDUARDO DAVID VALLES (EBE-WHITE) | 5 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | LUIS MARTINEZ (EBE-BLACK) | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | SAUL CASTILLO (CRC) | 5 | 4.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | CARLOS ARANGUREN (RAA-BLUE) | 5 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | ENDERSON OLIVERA (CRC) | 4 | 14.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - FINAL PRE JUNIOR | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | FRANYER CASTILLO (EBE-BLACK) | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |