• Venezuela
  • |
  • Miranda
  • |
  • Baruta

Tabla de Enfrentamiento, Copa Mis Hijos

Liga Oriental
G-P-E
1
Patec Patec 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
2
HierVar HierVar 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
3
Drag Drag 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
4
Brav G Brav G 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-0-1
5
Opt Jey Opt Jey 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
6
Padr Padr 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0
7
Tita Tita 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
8
Perr Perr 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
9
Angeli Angeli 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
10
Topp Topp 0-1-0 0-0-1 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0
11
D Backs D Backs 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0

Liga Central
G-P-E
1
Sn Mig Sn Mig 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
2
Sea Sea 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-0-1 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
3
Guella Guella 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-0-1 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
4
Millo Millo 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-0-1 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
5
Yank 0-1-0 0-0-1 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
6
Trab Trab 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0
7
Guerr Guerr 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0
8
Mag Mag 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-0-1 1-0-0
9
Drunk Drunk 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0
10
Bulle Bulle 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-0-1 1-0-0
11
Jlr S Jlr S 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0

Liga Occidental
G-P-E
1
Torr Torr 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-0-1 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
2
Gig Gig 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
3
Mart Mart 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
4
Astr Astr 0-0-1 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0
5
Cuad Cuad 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
6
Dor Dor 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
7
Cerv Cerv 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-0-1 0-1-0 1-0-0
8
Estel Estel 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-0-1 1-0-0
9
Br Sx Br Sx 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 1-0-0
10
Atlet Atlet 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 1-0-0 1-0-0
11
Cane Cane 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0

Play Off A
G-P-E
1
Patec Patec 1-0-0
2
Guella Guella 0-1-0

Play Off B
G-P-E
1
Sn Mig Sn Mig 2-0-0
2
Millo Millo 0-2-0

Play Off C
G-P-E
1
Drag Drag 2-0-0
2
Astr Astr 0-2-0

Play Off D
G-P-E
1
Sea Sea 2-0-0
2
Opt Jey Opt Jey 0-2-0

Play Off E
G-P-E
1
Cuad Cuad 2-1-0
2
Mart Mart 1-2-0

Play Off F
G-P-E
1
Brav G Brav G 2-1-0
2
Torr Torr 1-2-0

Play Off G
G-P-E
1
HierVar HierVar 2-0-0
2
Gig Gig 0-2-0

Play Off H
G-P-E
1
Patec Patec 2-0-0
2
Drag Drag 0-2-0

Play Off I
G-P-E
1
Cuad Cuad 2-0-0
2
Sea Sea 0-2-0

Play Off J
G-P-E
1
Brav G Brav G 1-1-0
2
Sn Mig Sn Mig 1-1-0

Play Off K
G-P-E
1
HierVar HierVar 2-0-0
2
Torr Torr 0-2-0

Semi Final A
G-P-E
1
HierVar HierVar 2-0-0
2
Cuad Cuad 0-2-0

Semi Final B
G-P-E
1
Patec Patec 2-0-0
2
Brav G Brav G 0-2-0

Final
G-P-E
1
Patec Patec 2-1-0
2
HierVar HierVar 1-2-0


Pagina Generada en 1.22 Segundos