bateadores agregados, Pre-Junior Copa Hielo El Frio


Bateadores Agregados
VBAJugadorFecha - Contra - Etapa
1 BA 1 Ronald Matos (CAR-A)

09-11-2013 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

2 BA 1 Manuel Palencia (CAR-A)

09-11-2013 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

3 BA 1 Jose Zurita (GIG)

29-11-2013 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

4 BA 2 Luis Alvarez (FE-A)

29-11-2013 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

20-03-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

5 BA 2 Carlos Eduardo Rodriguez (FE-A)

29-11-2013 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

25-04-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Semifinal PJ 13-14

6 BA 2 Valmore Alvarez (IUT-A)

29-11-2013 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

10-05-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Final PJ 13-14

7 BA 2 Ramon Arvelaez (CAR-A)

23-11-2013 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

28-02-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

8 BA 1 Jose Rey (LEO)

06-12-2013 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

9 BA 1 Jorge Fernandez (LEO)

06-12-2013 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

10 BA 1 Vicente Javier Fernandez (IUT-A)

13-12-2013 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

11 BA 1 Jhonatan Castillo (CAR-A)

13-12-2013 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

12 BA 2 Elias Soto (EBM-A)

13-12-2013 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

04-04-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

13 BA 1 Deiwi Leonel Escobar (FE-A)

20-12-2013 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

14 BA 1 Wilber Colina (FA)

20-12-2013 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

15 BA 2 Rafael Reyes (GIG)

24-01-2014 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

11-01-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

16 BA 1 Jesus Villegas (CAR-A)

24-01-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

17 BA 3 Justin Ruiz (EBM-A)

31-01-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

07-03-2014 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

25-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Semifinal PJ 13-14

18 BA 2 Jose Mota (LEO)

31-01-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

14-03-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

19 BA 3 Dunior Garcia (IUT-A)

24-01-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

21-03-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

04-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

20 BA 2 Juan Gamez (IUT-A)

24-01-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

04-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

21 BA 1 Ramon Ledezma (EBM-A)

24-01-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

22 BA 3 Jose Balaguera (GIG)

31-01-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

08-03-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

28-03-2014 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

23 BA 1 Deiberson Martinez (LEO)

11-01-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

24 BA 3 Jose Antonio Vanezca (EBM-A)

21-02-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

11-04-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

25-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Semifinal PJ 13-14

25 BA 3 Leonel Gomez (CAR-A)

21-02-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

07-03-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

28-03-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

26 BA 2 Leonel Diaz (EBM-A)

28-02-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

13-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

27 BA 2 Antoni Pe´┐Ża (GIG)

28-02-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

20-03-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

28 BA 1 Gustavo Rodriguez (LEO)

08-03-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

29 BA 1 Cesar Machuca (IUT-A)

07-03-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

30 BA 1 Jorge Edward (GIG)

07-03-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

31 BA 1 Kevin Herrera (EBM-A)

14-03-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

32 BA 1 Oscar Carpio (GIG)

16-03-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

33 BA 1 Francisco Mendez (FE-A)

16-03-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

34 BA 1 Carlos Rondon (CAR-A)

14-03-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

35 BA 1 Nolan Clavo (IUT-A)

14-03-2014 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

36 BA 2 Wilmer Torrealba (IUT-A)

20-03-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

25-04-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Semifinal PJ 13-14

37 BA 1 Luis Ramirez (EBM-A)

21-03-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

38 BA 1 Jesus Martinez (FE-A)

23-03-2014 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

39 BA 1 Keiner Rondon (CAR-A)

23-03-2014 Vs Fe y Esperanza "A" - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

40 BA 1 Juan Flores (FE-A)

27-03-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

41 BA 1 Alfredo Castillo (GIG)

28-03-2014 Vs Caribes A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

42 BA 1 Nardo Rangel (EBM-A)

28-03-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

43 BA 2 Luis Perez (FE-A)

04-04-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

26-04-2014 Vs I.U.T de los Llanos A - Semifinal PJ 13-14

44 BA 1 Nicolas Santaella (IUT-A)

11-04-2014 Vs Leones - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

45 BA 1 Ender Pantoja (GIG)

11-04-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

46 BA 1 Daniel Seijas (EBM-A)

13-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

47 BA 2 Alejandro Barrios (EBM-A)

11-04-2014 Vs Gigantes - Eliminatoria PJ 13-14

26-04-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Semifinal PJ 13-14

48 BA 1 Franklyn Bolivar (FA)

26-04-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Semifinal PJ 13-14

49 BA 1 Duanny Requena (FA)

25-04-2014 Vs EBMEI A - Semifinal PJ 13-14

50 BA 1 Jesus Sanchez (IUT-A)

10-05-2014 Vs Fuentes Acevedo - Final PJ 13-14