BATEADORES AGREGADOS -PREJUNIOR 2018-2019
VBAJugadorFecha - Contra - Etapa
1 BA 1 JOSE PE�A GIL (L M C C)

08-12-2018 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

2 BA 1 MARCOS MELENDEZ (UCLA C)

08-12-2018 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

3 BA 2 ANDRUW MUSETT (UCLA A)

08-12-2018 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

01-02-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

4 BA 3 JESUS MARQUEZ (UCLA A)

08-12-2018 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

01-02-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

06-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

5 BA 2 HENRY HERNANDEZ (1)

08-12-2018 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

10-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

6 BA 1 EDUARDO FIGUEROA (5)

08-12-2018 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

7 BA 3 RICHARD HERNANDEZ (1)

14-12-2018 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

06-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

04-05-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

8 BA 2 LUIS SALAZAR (L M C C)

14-12-2018 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

04-05-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

9 BA 3 LUIS URDANETA (L M C B)

14-12-2018 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

12-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

27-04-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

10 BA 3 SIMON ALEXANDER PERAZA (L M C B)

14-12-2018 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

01-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

24-03-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

11 BA 2 RICHAR GONZALEZ (UCLA D)

14-12-2018 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

11-05-2019 Vs UCLA B - Semifinal

12 BA 2 ROGER AMARO (5)

14-12-2018 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

02-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

13 BA 1 ABRAHAN ALVAREZ (UCLA C)

14-12-2018 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

14 BA 1 EYKER BELLO (2)

08-12-2018 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

15 BA 2 MOISES HERNANDEZ (UCLA D)

08-12-2018 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

22-02-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

16 BA 2 RUBEN VARGAS (L M C B)

08-12-2018 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

31-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

17 BA 3 ENMANUEL RODRIGUEZ (1)

12-01-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

24-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

08-05-2019 Vs UCLA D - Semifinal

18 BA 1 Adrian Trompetera (UCLA C)

12-01-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

19 BA 2 ROGER HERNANDEZ (1)

12-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

01-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

20 BA 1 Alexander Mambel (UCLA A)

12-01-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

21 BA 2 JUAN QUERO (5)

12-01-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

17-02-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

22 BA 1 NERIMAR MUJICA (1)

13-01-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

23 BA 5 Elvis Sivira (5)

13-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

20-01-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

03-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

24-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

06-04-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

24 BA 1 ARON PI�ANGO (UCLA C)

13-01-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

25 BA 1 Jaisen Jimenez (UCLA C)

13-01-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

26 BA 1 BRIGMER SIVIRA (UCLA A)

13-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

27 BA 1 JUAN D LIMA (L M C B)

13-01-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

28 BA 3 ARGENIS PI�A (UCLA B)

13-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

24-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

06-04-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

29 BA 3 Andrew Cruz (L M C A)

13-01-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

20-01-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

25-05-2019 Vs UCLA D - Semifinal

30 BA 2 JAIVER CORDOVA (1)

19-01-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

09-03-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

31 BA 1 MELANIO SANCHEZ (UCLA C)

19-01-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

32 BA 2 ALEJANDRO APONTE (5)

19-01-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

01-03-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

33 BA 1 MARIO COLMENAREZ (A A (A))

19-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

34 BA 1 ERICK RIERA (L M C A)

19-01-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

35 BA 2 DAVID DAVILA (UCLA D)

19-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

06-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

36 BA 2 KLEIVER JOSE TORREZ (L M C C)

19-01-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

10-02-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

37 BA 1 DIAZ RICARDO (UCLA B)

20-01-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

38 BA 1 RICARDO CRESPO (UCLA D)

20-01-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

39 BA 3 Felix Arroyo (UCLA D)

20-01-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

08-03-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

04-05-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

40 BA 2 JOSE ROMERO (5)

20-01-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

10-02-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

41 BA 1 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ (UCLA C)

20-01-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

42 BA 2 JOSBRAN SOJO (UCLA A)

20-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

05-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

43 BA 1 ANDERSON CHACON (5)

25-01-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

44 BA 1 ANDERSON PEA (1)

25-01-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

45 BA 1 Carlos Prado (UCLA D)

25-01-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

46 BA 1 JESUS GARCIA (1)

25-01-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

47 BA 1 RONAL RODRIGUEZ (UCLA B)

25-01-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

48 BA 2 ROBERTH RIVERO (L M C C)

25-01-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

05-04-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

49 BA 1 YUHECSON SILVA (L M C B)

25-01-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

50 BA 2 Jeison Moreno (UCLA D)

26-01-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

14-04-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

51 BA 1 CARLOS LUCENA (UCLA C)

26-01-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

52 BA 2 HANNEMAN LENIN AGUERO (L M C C)

26-01-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

23-03-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

53 BA 1 RUDIT PIÑA (2)

26-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

54 BA 2 DIEGO SANCHEZ (L M C B)

26-01-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

22-03-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

55 BA 3 DEIVERSON PINEDA (1)

26-01-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

23-03-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

31-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

56 BA 3 BEIKER YAJURE (UCLA D)

01-02-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

05-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

12-05-2019 Vs UCLA A - Semifinal

57 BA 1 BULLONES SAMUEL (5)

01-02-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

58 BA 3 Heriberto Silva (L M C A)

01-02-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

05-04-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

12-05-2019 Vs BOBARE A - Semifinal

59 BA 2 ALEXANDER BARRERA (L M C C)

01-02-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

31-03-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

60 BA 1 ROYNER GARCIA (UCLA B)

01-02-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

61 BA 1 BEIKER CASSTILLO (1)

03-02-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

62 BA 3 ASTOLFO HERNANDEZ (UCLA B)

03-02-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

23-03-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

13-04-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

63 BA 1 JONANGEL MOSQUERA (UCLA B)

03-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

64 BA 2 DANIEL TORRES (L M C C)

03-02-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

06-04-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

65 BA 2 DIOSNEIBER MENDOZA (UCLA D)

03-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

13-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

66 BA 2 JHOAN DAVID PE�A (L M C A)

03-02-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

26-05-2019 Vs UCLA B - Semifinal

67 BA 1 BRAYAN PEROZA (L M C B)

03-02-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

68 BA 2 JOSE FERNANDEZ (UCLA A)

08-02-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

13-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

69 BA 1 Enmanuel Ramirez (UCLA A)

08-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

70 BA 1 JEREMY RIVERO (UCLA B)

08-02-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

71 BA 1 JULIO COLINA (2)

09-02-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

72 BA 1 ALAN RANGEL (2)

09-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - ELIMINATORIA

73 BA 1 Jhonny Ortiz (L M C A)

09-02-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

74 BA 1 franyelber hernandez (L M C B)

10-02-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

75 BA 2 JHON SANCHEZ (UCLA D)

10-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

08-05-2019 Vs BOBARE A - Semifinal

76 BA 2 LUIS SANDER ALVARADO (1)

10-02-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

31-03-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

77 BA 1 JESUS BENITEZ (L M C C)

10-02-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

78 BA 1 ANTHONY SOTO (UCLA B)

15-02-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

79 BA 1 YAISON HERNANDEZ (UCLA C)

15-02-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

80 BA 1 JUAN MONTESINO (L M C B)

15-02-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

81 BA 1 PEDRO BRACHO (UCLA B)

16-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

82 BA 1 Javier Perez (L M C B)

16-02-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

83 BA 2 JOSE PICHARDO (5)

16-02-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

24-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

84 BA 1 GARI ALVARADO (UCLA C)

17-02-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

85 BA 2 ANGEL LUZARDO (L M C B)

24-02-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

14-04-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

86 BA 1 GERARDO ALMAO (5)

24-02-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

87 BA 3 Jose Verde (L M C A)

24-02-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

13-04-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

11-05-2019 Vs UCLA A - Semifinal

88 BA 1 Dalver Diaz (A A (B))

24-02-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

89 BA 2 Ignacio Marchan (L M C A)

01-03-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

29-05-2019 Vs UCLA A - Semifinal

90 BA 3 MARCOS CARMONA (UCLA B)

01-03-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

07-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

12-05-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - Semifinal

91 BA 2 Gabriel Pineda (UCLA D)

01-03-2019 Vs UCLA E - ELIMINATORIA

26-05-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - Semifinal

92 BA 1 COELHO LUIS (A A (B))

02-03-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

93 BA 2 EMILIO GONZALEZ (1)

02-03-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

04-05-2019 Vs UCLA C - ELIMINATORIA

94 BA 1 RENNY ALVAREZ (2)

02-03-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

95 BA 1 JOSE CASTILLO (2)

02-03-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

96 BA 1 GABRIEL VELIZ (UCLA C)

09-03-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

97 BA 1 YOINER GUTIERREZ (L M C A)

22-03-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

98 BA 1 JOSE RAMIREZ (5)

23-03-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

99 BA 1 RAINER SOTO (UCLA D)

23-03-2019 Vs BOBARE A - ELIMINATORIA

100 BA 2 JONEIBIS AMARO (1)

24-03-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

12-05-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - Semifinal

101 BA 1 JOSE CAMACARO (UCLA D)

31-03-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

102 BA 1 CARLOS MARTINEZ (L M C C)

06-04-2019 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA

103 BA 2 JAVIER MELENDEZ (1)

07-04-2019 Vs ORIOLES - ELIMINATORIA

13-04-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

104 BA 1 JOSE ORELLANA (L M C C)

12-04-2019 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA

105 BA 1 HECTOR SANCHEZ (L M C A)

12-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez A - ELIMINATORIA

106 BA 1 DIEGO MARTINEZ (UCLA B)

14-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

107 BA 1 JESUS VARGAS (L M C C)

26-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

108 BA 1 FABIAN MENDEZ (L M C C)

26-04-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - ELIMINATORIA

109 BA 1 ALCALA ANTONY (UCLA B)

27-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo C - ELIMINATORIA

110 BA 1 WENGEL REYES (L M C C)

27-04-2019 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA

111 BA 1 FERNANDO JOSE TIMAURE (L M C A)

27-04-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo B - ELIMINATORIA

112 BA 2 Maikel Diaz (L M C A)

04-05-2019 Vs BOBARE B - ELIMINATORIA

29-05-2019 Vs UCLA D - Semifinal

113 BA 1 Velkeider Martinez (L M C A)

08-05-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - Semifinal

114 BA 1 YORBIS PARRA (1)

11-05-2019 Vs Rafael Antonio Alvarez B - Semifinal

115 BA 1 MIGUEL GONZALEZ (UCLA D)

25-05-2019 Vs Dr. Luis Maria Castillo A - Semifinal